List of 2014–15 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
!From | !From | ||
!To | !To | ||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Klement Ävie}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Clementsgrad United}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramon Bert}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Clementsgrad United}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Rikard Geln}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Clementsgrad United}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Jan Känsel}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Clementsgrad United}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Žan Krup}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Clementsgrad United}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Aleksander Krais}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=International SC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Evald Saigala}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=International SC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Vadim Gäsel}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Mayfield Bazree AC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Imre Matod}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Mayfield Bazree AC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Žels Moran}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Mayfield Bazree AC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Imre Dameanóvița}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez City White Stars}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Aleksander Garem}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez City White Stars}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Patriss Kláver}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez City White Stars}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Sedvar Kláver}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ramez City White Stars}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Marțîn Bogau}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Gerze FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Adalbert Esgare}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Gerze FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Hädviges Kolumb}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Gerze FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Adrian Lävers}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Gerze FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Klaudius Letare}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Gerze FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Klaudius Benada}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=GKS Tawlkar}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Elie Honau-Seerat}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=GKS Tawlkar}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ismael Laban}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=GKS Tawlkar}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Dalat Leberat}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZK Gentóul}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ness Rodríguez}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=KZK Gentóul}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Hädviges Antare}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Santamarina FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Lukas Lámaker}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Santamarina FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Ferant Nasern}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Tawlkar Astros}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09-28 | |2014-09-28 | ||
Revision as of 22:51, 10 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2014–15 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2014 and 31 May 2015.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-28 | 2015-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||