2012–13 Gerenian League 1: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!width=30 abbr="Points" |Pts | !width=30 abbr="Points" |Pts | ||
|- bgcolor=#ccffcc | |- bgcolor=#ccffcc | ||
|align=left|[[Gerze FC]] | |||
| 4 || 3 || 0 || 1 || 6 || 4 || +2 ||'''9''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[Mayfield Bazree AC]] | |align=left|[[Mayfield Bazree AC]] | ||
| | | 4 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 8 || 8 || 0 ||'''7''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[International SC]] | |align=left|[[International SC]] | ||
| | | 4 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 11 || 6 || +5 ||'''6''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[Isherwood CSSC]] | |align=left|[[Isherwood CSSC]] | ||
| | | 4 || 2 || 0 || 2 || 8 || 9 || -1 ||'''3''' | ||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[Tawlkar Astros]] | |||
| 4 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 4 || 7 || -3 ||'''4''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[Ramez City White Stars]] | |align=left|[[Ramez City White Stars]] | ||
| | | 4 || 0 || 2 || 2 || 4 || 7 || -3 ||'''2''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|goals2 =[[William Pugh|Pugh]] {{goal|18}}<br>[[Osvaldo Mársico|Mársico]] {{goal|25}}<br>[[Lance Massey|Massey]] {{goal|55}} | |goals2 =[[William Pugh|Pugh]] {{goal|18}}<br>[[Osvaldo Mársico|Mársico]] {{goal|25}}<br>[[Lance Massey|Massey]] {{goal|55}} | ||
|stadium =[[Mayfield Park]], [[Clementsgrad]] | |stadium =[[Mayfield Park]], [[Clementsgrad]] | ||
}} | |||
===Week 4=== | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =25 August 2012 | |||
|team1 =[[Ramez City White Stars]] | |||
|score =1 – 3<br> | |||
|team2 =[[International SC]] | |||
|goals1 =[[Lewis Merchant|Merchant]] {{goal|38}} | |||
|goals2 =[[Igor Kosko|Kosko]] {{goal|13}}<br>[[Marek Fedor|Fedor]] {{goal|28}}<br>[[Lazan Kalne|Kalne]] {{goal|46}} | |||
|stadium =[[Elstree Road]], [[Port Isherwood]] | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =25 August 2012 | |||
|team1 =[[Mayfield Bazree AC]] | |||
|score =0 – 2<br> | |||
|team2 =[[Gerze FC]] | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 =[[Lisardo Ramos|Ramos]] {{goal|8}}<br>[[Fabian Kricee|Kricee]] {{goal|81}} | |||
|stadium =[[Mayfield Park]], [[Clementsgrad]] | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =25 August 2012 | |||
|team1 =[[Tawlkar Astros]] | |||
|score =0 – 3<br> | |||
|team2 =[[Isherwood CSSC]] | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 =[[Zelmar Toscano|Toscano]] {{goal|12}}<br>[[Anatole Lagauzere|Lagauzere]] {{goal|32}}<br>[[Eduardo Nomzrat|Nomzrat]] {{goal|89|og}} | |||
|stadium =[[Somgertätnetoles]], [[Tawlkar]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | [[Category:Football competitions]] | ||
Revision as of 17:07, 26 August 2012
The 2012-13 Gerenian League 1 is the inaugural season of the Gerenian League 1. The First Championship will be contested by six teams between August and October 2012. The Second Championship is planned to begin in February 2013.
First Championship
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gerze FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 9 |
| Mayfield Bazree AC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
| International SC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 6 |
| Isherwood CSSC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 3 |
| Tawlkar Astros | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 4 |
| Ramez City White Stars | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 2 |
Matches
Week 1
4 August 2012
|
| International SC | 2 – 3 |
Mayfield Bazree AC |
|---|---|---|
| Kosko Rozenberg |
Mársico Massey |
4 August 2012
|
| Gerze FC | 1 – 3 |
Isherwood CSSC |
|---|---|---|
| Martinenko |
Bruckner Lagauzere Castillo |
Week 2
11 August 2012
|
| Mayfield Bazree AC | 2 – 2 |
Ramez City White Stars |
|---|---|---|
| Nólcken Anchieri |
Desulovich Rats |
11 August 2012
|
| Isherwood CSSC | 0 – 5 |
International SC |
|---|---|---|
| Kosko Kalne Rozenberg |
Week 3
18 August 2012
|
| Isherwood CSSC | 2 – 3 |
Mayfield Bazree AC |
|---|---|---|
| Lagauzere |
Pugh Mársico Massey |
Week 4
25 August 2012
|
| Ramez City White Stars | 1 – 3 |
International SC |
|---|---|---|
| Merchant |
Kosko Fedor Kalne |