2012–13 Gerenian League 1: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- bgcolor=#ccffcc | |- bgcolor=#ccffcc | ||
|align=left|[[Mayfield Bazree AC]] | |align=left|[[Mayfield Bazree AC]] | ||
| | | 3 || 2 || 1 || 0 || 8 || 6 || +2 ||'''7''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[Gerze FC]] | |||
| 3 || 2 || 0 || 1 || 4 || 4 || 0 ||'''6''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[Tawlkar Astros]] | |||
| 3 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 4 || 0 ||'''4''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[International SC]] | |align=left|[[International SC]] | ||
| | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 8 || 5 || +3 ||'''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[Isherwood CSSC]] | |align=left|[[Isherwood CSSC]] | ||
| | | 3 || 1 || 0 || 2 || 5 || 9 || -4 ||'''3''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[Ramez City White Stars]] | |align=left|[[Ramez City White Stars]] | ||
| 3 || 0 || 2 || 1 || 3 || 4 || -1 ||'''2''' | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|goals2 =[[Igor Kosko|Kosko]] {{goal|15|pen|34||41}}<br>[[Lazan Kalne|Kalne]] {{goal|60}}<br>[[Jean-Paul Rozenberg|Rozenberg]] {{goal|81}} | |goals2 =[[Igor Kosko|Kosko]] {{goal|15|pen|34||41}}<br>[[Lazan Kalne|Kalne]] {{goal|60}}<br>[[Jean-Paul Rozenberg|Rozenberg]] {{goal|81}} | ||
|stadium =[[Elstree Road]], [[Port Isherwood]] | |stadium =[[Elstree Road]], [[Port Isherwood]] | ||
}} | |||
===Week 3=== | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =18 August 2012 | |||
|team1 =[[Ramez City White Stars]] | |||
|score =0 – 1<br> | |||
|team2 =[[Gerze FC]] | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 =[[Fabian Kricee|Kricee]] {{goal|38}} | |||
|stadium =[[Mayfield Park]], [[Clementsgrad]] | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =18 August 2012 | |||
|team1 =[[International SC]] | |||
|score =1 – 2<br> | |||
|team2 =[[Tawlkar Astros]] | |||
|goals1 =[[Igor Kosko|Kosko]] {{goal|32|pen}} | |||
|goals2 =[[Padarne Bélskis|Bélskis]] {{goal|11}}<br>[[Elver Tunzîne|Tunzîne]] {{goal|54}} | |||
|stadium =[[International Sports Centre]], [[Port Isherwood]] | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =18 August 2012 | |||
|team1 =[[Isherwood CSSC]] | |||
|score =2 – 3<br> | |||
|team2 =[[Mayfield Bazree AC]] | |||
|goals1 =[[Anatole Lagauzere|Lagauzere]] {{goal|77|84}} | |||
|goals2 =[[William Pugh|Pugh]] {{goal|18}}<br>[[Osvaldo Mársico|Mársico]] {{goal|25}}<br>[[Lance Massey|Massey]] {{goal|55}} | |||
|stadium =[[Mayfield Park]], [[Clementsgrad]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | [[Category:Football competitions]] | ||
Revision as of 23:22, 19 August 2012
The 2012-13 Gerenian League 1 is the inaugural season of the Gerenian League 1. The First Championship will be contested by six teams between August and October 2012. The Second Championship is planned to begin in February 2013.
First Championship
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mayfield Bazree AC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 7 |
| Gerze FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
| Tawlkar Astros | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| International SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 3 |
| Isherwood CSSC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 3 |
| Ramez City White Stars | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 2 |
Matches
Week 1
4 August 2012
|
| International SC | 2 – 3 |
Mayfield Bazree AC |
|---|---|---|
| Kosko Rozenberg |
Mársico Massey |
4 August 2012
|
| Gerze FC | 1 – 3 |
Isherwood CSSC |
|---|---|---|
| Martinenko |
Bruckner Lagauzere Castillo |
Week 2
11 August 2012
|
| Mayfield Bazree AC | 2 – 2 |
Ramez City White Stars |
|---|---|---|
| Nólcken Anchieri |
Desulovich Rats |
11 August 2012
|
| Isherwood CSSC | 0 – 5 |
International SC |
|---|---|---|
| Kosko Kalne Rozenberg |
Week 3
18 August 2012
|
| Isherwood CSSC | 2 – 3 |
Mayfield Bazree AC |
|---|---|---|
| Lagauzere |
Pugh Mársico Massey |