2012–13 Gerenian League 1: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!width=30 abbr="Points" |Pts | !width=30 abbr="Points" |Pts | ||
|- bgcolor=#ccffcc | |- bgcolor=#ccffcc | ||
|align=left|[[Mayfield Bazree AC]] | |||
| 2 || 1 || 1 || 0 || 5 || 4 || +1 ||'''4''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[International SC]] | |||
| 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 7 || 2 || +5 ||'''3''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[Gerze FC]] | |||
| 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 3 || 4 || -1 ||'''3''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|[[Isherwood CSSC]] | |align=left|[[Isherwood CSSC]] | ||
| | | 2 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 3 || 6 || -3 ||'''3''' | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[Ramez City White Stars]] | |align=left|[[Ramez City White Stars]] | ||
| | | 2 || 0 || 2 || 0 || 3 || 3 || 0 ||'''2''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=left|[[Tawlkar Astros]] | |align=left|[[Tawlkar Astros]] | ||
| | | 2 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 3 || -1 ||'''1''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|goals2 =[[Karl Bruckner|Bruckner]] {{goal|35}}<br>[[Anatole Lagauzere|Lagauzere]] {{goal|44}}<br>[[Ignas Castillo|Castillo]] {{goal|49}} | |goals2 =[[Karl Bruckner|Bruckner]] {{goal|35}}<br>[[Anatole Lagauzere|Lagauzere]] {{goal|44}}<br>[[Ignas Castillo|Castillo]] {{goal|49}} | ||
|stadium =[[Somgertätnetoles]], [[Tawlkar]] | |stadium =[[Somgertätnetoles]], [[Tawlkar]] | ||
}} | |||
===Week 2=== | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =11 August 2012 | |||
|team1 =[[Mayfield Bazree AC]] | |||
|score =2 – 2<br> | |||
|team2 =[[Ramez City White Stars]] | |||
|goals1 =[[Jonas Nólcken|Nólcken]] {{goal|58}}<br>[[Mario Anchieri|Anchieri]] {{goal|80}} | |||
|goals2 =[[Frederick Desulovich|Desulovich]] {{goal|12|pen}}<br>[[Horace Rats|Rats]] {{goal|26}} | |||
|stadium =[[Mayfield Park]], [[Clementsgrad]] | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =11 August 2012 | |||
|team1 =[[Tawlkar Astros]] | |||
|score =1 – 2<br> | |||
|team2 =[[Gerze FC]] | |||
|goals1 =[[Hermîn Sanjarge|Sanjarge]] {{goal|90+4}} | |||
|goals2 =[[Fabian Kricee|Kricee]] {{goal|57|76}} | |||
|stadium =[[Somgertätnetoles]], [[Tawlkar]] | |||
}} | |||
{{footballbox | |||
|date =11 August 2012 | |||
|team1 =[[Isherwood CSSC]] | |||
|score =0 – 5<br> | |||
|team2 =[[International CSSC]] | |||
|goals1 = | |||
|goals2 =[[Igor Kosko|Kosko]] {{goal|15|pen|34|41}}<br>[[Lazan Kalne|Kalne]] {{goal|60}}<br>[[Jean-Paul Rozenberg|Rozenberg]] {{goal|81}} | |||
|stadium =[[Elstree Road]], [[Port Isherwood]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
[[Category:Football competitions]] | [[Category:Football competitions]] | ||
Revision as of 00:15, 12 August 2012
The 2012-13 Gerenian League 1 is the inaugural season of the Gerenian League 1. The First Championship will be contested by six teams between August and October 2012. The Second Championship is planned to begin in February 2013.
First Championship
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mayfield Bazree AC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 |
| International SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 3 |
| Gerze FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 3 |
| Isherwood CSSC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 3 |
| Ramez City White Stars | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Tawlkar Astros | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 |
Matches
Week 1
4 August 2012
|
| International SC | 2 – 3 |
Mayfield Bazree AC |
|---|---|---|
| Kosko Rozenberg |
Mársico Massey |
4 August 2012
|
| Gerze FC | 1 – 3 |
Isherwood CSSC |
|---|---|---|
| Martinenko |
Bruckner Lagauzere Castillo |
Week 2
11 August 2012
|
| Mayfield Bazree AC | 2 – 2 |
Ramez City White Stars |
|---|---|---|
| Nólcken Anchieri |
Desulovich Rats |
11 August 2012
|
| Isherwood CSSC | 0 – 5 |
International CSSC |
|---|---|---|
| Kosko Kalne Rozenberg |