List of Jingdaoese cities: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| JINY | | JINY | ||
| [[Jingyuanlin]] | | [[Jingyuanlin]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Yuningnan]] | ||
| [[Xianbei]] | | [[Xianbei]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| [[Silafu]] | | [[Silafu]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| TAIS | |||
| [[Taishengshi]] | |||
| [[Jingxingdong]] | |||
| [[Xianxia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TANL | | TANL | ||
| Line 186: | Line 191: | ||
| [[Xizang]] | | [[Xizang]] | ||
| [[Bangou]] | | [[Bangou]] | ||
|- | |||
| WEIC | |||
| [[Weicheng]] | |||
| [[Tiefenqu]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| XIAO | | XIAO | ||
| Line 219: | Line 229: | ||
| YUNC | | YUNC | ||
| Yuncenglou | | Yuncenglou | ||
| [[ | | [[Yuningbei]] | ||
| [[Xianbei]] | | [[Xianbei]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 236: | Line 246: | ||
| [[Zhenxi]] | | [[Zhenxi]] | ||
| [[Liao]] | | [[Liao]] | ||
|- | |||
| ZISE | |||
| [[Zisegong]] | |||
| [[Faxing]] | |||
| [[Xianxia]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:Jingdao]] | [[category:Jingdao]] | ||
Revision as of 06:53, 26 June 2019
The following is a list of Jingdaoese cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant.