List of Jingdaoese cities: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following is a list of Jingdaoese cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant. | The following is a list of [[Jingdao|Jingdaoese]] cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant. | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | ||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! District | ! District | ||
! Province | ! Province | ||
|- | |||
| BAIC | |||
| [[Baichaitian]] | |||
| [[Nangong]] | |||
| [[Gong]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| BAIS | | BAIS | ||
| Line 16: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Beixan]] | | [[Beixan]] | ||
| [[Jinkeai]] | | [[Jinkeai]] | ||
|- | |||
| BUCH | |||
| [[Buchuangong]] | |||
| [[Beigong]] | |||
| [[Gong]] | |||
|- | |||
| CHAK | |||
| [[Chaku]] | |||
| [[Xinji]] | |||
| [[Zhongji]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CUND | | CUND | ||
| Line 51: | Line 66: | ||
| [[Qunzan]] | | [[Qunzan]] | ||
| [[Bangou]] | | [[Bangou]] | ||
|- | |||
| HOGA | |||
| [[Hongang]] | |||
| [[Hon]] | |||
| [[Zhongji]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HONG | | HONG | ||
| Line 57: | Line 76: | ||
| [[Xiaochang]] | | [[Xiaochang]] | ||
| [[Bangou]] | | [[Bangou]] | ||
|- | |||
| JIJI | |||
| [[Jijinchang]] | |||
| [[Beidonghu]] | |||
| [[Zhongji]] | |||
|- | |||
| KAIM | |||
| [[Kaimingcheng]] | |||
| [[Yongwotu]] | |||
| [[Zhongji]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| LUBA | | LUBA | ||
| Line 62: | Line 91: | ||
| [[Jilin]] | | [[Jilin]] | ||
| [[Bangou]] | | [[Bangou]] | ||
|- | |||
| NANG | |||
| [[Nangang]] | |||
| [[Jiyuan]] | |||
| [[Zhongji]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NUHA | | NUHA | ||
| Line 67: | Line 101: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| QIAN | |||
| [[Qianyan]] | |||
| [[Qianxi]] | |||
| [[Liao]] | |||
|- | |||
| SHAN | |||
| [[Shanbao]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SILA | | SILA | ||
| Line 77: | Line 121: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| XIGO | |||
| [[Xiaogong]] | |||
| [[Xiaogong]] | |||
| [[Gong]] | |||
|- | |||
| XILI | |||
| [[Xilingcheng]] | |||
| [[Weida]] | |||
| [[Liao]] | |||
|- | |||
| XINR | |||
| [[Xinrechen]] | |||
| [[Xinchu]] | |||
| [[Liao]] | |||
|- | |||
| XUAN | |||
| [[Xuanya]] | |||
| [[Pujiao]] | |||
| [[Zhongji]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| YUNS | | YUNS | ||
| Line 87: | Line 151: | ||
| [[Dulimaidao]] | | [[Dulimaidao]] | ||
| [[Qianjin]] | | [[Qianjin]] | ||
|- | |||
| ZHEN | |||
| [[Zhengjiancheng]] | |||
| [[Zhenxi]] | |||
| [[Liao]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:Jingdao]] | [[category:Jingdao]] | ||
Revision as of 06:12, 26 June 2019
The following is a list of Jingdaoese cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant.
| Abbreviation | City name | District | Province |
|---|---|---|---|
| BAIC | Baichaitian | Nangong | Gong |
| BAIS | Baishi | Xijinkeai | Jinkeai |
| BEIG | Beigang | Beixan | Jinkeai |
| BUCH | Buchuangong | Beigong | Gong |
| CHAK | Chaku | Xinji | Zhongji |
| CUND | Cundiyangshu | ||
| DAOC | Daocheng | Zijin | Dazijin |
| DAOD | Daodao | ||
| GANG | Gangdiguo | Gangdiguo District | Zhongji |
| GEJU | Gejuegong | Gejing | Xianbei |
| GULA | Gulaononfang | Guonqi | Xianbei |
| HAOG | Haogang | Qunzan | Bangou |
| HOGA | Hongang | Hon | Zhongji |
| HONG | Hongsejiamen | Xiaochang | Bangou |
| JIJI | Jijinchang | Beidonghu | Zhongji |
| KAIM | Kaimingcheng | Yongwotu | Zhongji |
| LUBA | Lubaolei | Jilin | Bangou |
| NANG | Nangang | Jiyuan | Zhongji |
| NUHA | Nuhai | ||
| QIAN | Qianyan | Qianxi | Liao |
| SHAN | Shanbao | ||
| SILA | Silafucheng | Silafu | |
| XIAO | Xiaochincheng | ||
| XIGO | Xiaogong | Xiaogong | Gong |
| XILI | Xilingcheng | Weida | Liao |
| XINR | Xinrechen | Xinchu | Liao |
| XUAN | Xuanya | Pujiao | Zhongji |
| YUNS | Yunshangxiang | Shanxi | Xianbei |
| ZARI | Zhuaricheng | Dulimaidao | Qianjin |
| ZHEN | Zhengjiancheng | Zhenxi | Liao |