Template:Prince of the Calbain: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ric (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Jack (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 28: Line 28:
|-
|-
! style="background:#F7F6AD; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | [[Deiniol]]
! style="background:#F7F6AD; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | [[Deiniol]]
|-
! style="background:#F7F6AD; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | [[Jack III]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
|}<noinclude>[[Category: Succession templates]] [[Category: Infobox templates]]</noinclude>
|}<noinclude>[[Category: Succession templates]] [[Category: Infobox templates]]</noinclude>
{{Calbion article}}
{{Calbion article}}

Latest revision as of 20:13, 26 June 2024