Template:NAXRegionTable: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| [[Parliament of Alduria]] | | [[Parliament of Alduria]] | ||
| ALD | | ALD | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 60: | Line 48: | ||
| [[Cortes Regionales de Santander]] | | [[Cortes Regionales de Santander]] | ||
| SAN | | SAN | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cárdenas|Federal Capital District]] | |||
| [[File:FDCCardenas1726AN.png|100px|none]] | |||
| [[File:FedCapDistrictFlag.png|100px|none]] | |||
| [[File:FederalCapitalDistrictCOA.png|75px|none]] | |||
| [[Cárdenas]] | |||
| 990,849 ({{AN|1723}}) | |||
| {{AN|1686}} | |||
| [[Regional Governor of the Federal Capital District|Governor]] | |||
| [[Federal Capital District Council]] | |||
| FCD | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 01:14, 30 November 2023
[edit] []
Template documentation
This is the "NAXRegionTable" template. It should be called in the following format:
{{NAXRegionTable}}
Edit the page to see the template text.
| The above documentation is transcluded from Template:NAXRegionTable/doc. (edit | history) Editors can experiment in this template's sandbox (create) and testcases (create) pages. Please add categories and interwikis to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |













