List of 2014–15 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Max Pellegrino}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Max Pellegrino}} | ||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=New Kirrie Thistle}} | |{{team flag|Hamland|name=New Kirrie Thistle}} | ||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Hädviges Van Gysel}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=City of Isherwood FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Darius Sullivan}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Clementsgrad United}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Robert Puccini}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Glaxo Academy FT}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Jean-Paul Rozenberg}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=International SC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Nizee Grizólig}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Isherwood CSSC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Armand Mäyhral}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Isherwood CSSC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Guillaume Pouliquen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Isherwood CSSC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Darzáun Čirîne}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Isherwood CSSC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Albert Čándras}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Mayfield Bazree AC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-11 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Lance Massey}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Mayfield Bazree AC}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09-28 | |2014-09-28 | ||
Revision as of 22:31, 10 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2014–15 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2014 and 31 May 2015.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-28 | 2015-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-28 | Academy | ||
| 2014-09-30 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||