List of 2016–17 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!To | !To | ||
!Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | !Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | ||
|- | |||
|2016-09-09 | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England|name=Andrew Lee}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Nova England|name=Soxceter FC}} | |||
|Cr 0.2 | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-14 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Imre Dameanóvița}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |||
|Cr 4 | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-14 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Zorau Pánčaster}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | |||
|Cr 8 | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-14 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Jan Korau}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KP International}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|Cr 7 | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Ĵulian Ólsen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Dynamo Deacon}} | |||
|Cr 18 | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-16 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Francis Hjansen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Dynamo Deacon}} | |||
|Cr 12 | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria|name=Kumi N'Kosi}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|Cr 8 | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jón-Vorgeņ Herä}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |||
|Cr 2.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-18 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jan Tórsen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |||
|Cr 1.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-20 | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Phillip Sherman}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Vecchiacittà Calcio}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|Cr 17 | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Tom Nova}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Patrick Little}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Thomas McBride}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Lijah Cuu}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=David Cee}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Valencia|name=Luís Blanco}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=Arjun Tebeck}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Jamie Mearns}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC}} | |||
|Cr 3 | |||
|- | |||
|2016-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria|name=Tamer Modrem}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|Cr 42 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017-01-01 | |2017-01-01 | ||
Revision as of 02:51, 15 February 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2016–17 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2016 and 31 May 2017.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-01-01 | 2019-01-01 | |||
| 2017-01-01 | 2019-01-01 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy | ||
| 2017-01-01 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||