List of Jingdaoese cities: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! District | ! District | ||
! Province | ! Province | ||
|- | |||
| ARIR | |||
| [[Ariren]] | |||
| [[Dulimaidao]] | |||
| [[Qianjin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| BAIC | | BAIC | ||
| Line 101: | Line 106: | ||
| [[Beidonghu]] | | [[Beidonghu]] | ||
| [[Zhongji]] | | [[Zhongji]] | ||
|- | |||
| JINY | |||
| [[Jingyuanlin]] | |||
| [[Yuning-nan]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| KAIM | | KAIM | ||
| Line 111: | Line 121: | ||
| [[Jilin]] | | [[Jilin]] | ||
| [[Bangou]] | | [[Bangou]] | ||
|- | |||
| MEIY | |||
| [[Meiyanwu]] | |||
| [[Ningxia]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |||
| MIAO | |||
| [[Miaochan]] | |||
| [[Qinuan]] | |||
| [[Qianjin]] | |||
|- | |||
| MUXI | |||
| [[Muxiecheng]] | |||
| [[Sichuan]] | |||
| [[Qianjin]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NANG | | NANG | ||
| Line 156: | Line 181: | ||
| [[Tanlin]] | | [[Tanlin]] | ||
| [[Qaoshan]] | | [[Qaoshan]] | ||
|- | |||
| WACU | |||
| [[Wacunzhen]] | |||
| [[Xizang]] | |||
| [[Bangou]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| XIAO | | XIAO | ||
| Line 186: | Line 216: | ||
| [[Pujiao]] | | [[Pujiao]] | ||
| [[Zhongji]] | | [[Zhongji]] | ||
|- | |||
| YUNC | |||
| Yuncenglou | |||
| [[Yuning-bei]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| YUNS | | YUNS | ||
Revision as of 06:44, 26 June 2019
The following is a list of Jingdaoese cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant.