List of Jingdaoese cities: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Rasmus (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Rasmus (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
! District
! District
! Province
! Province
|-
| ARIR
| [[Ariren]]
| [[Dulimaidao]]
| [[Qianjin]]
|-
|-
| BAIC
| BAIC
Line 101: Line 106:
| [[Beidonghu]]
| [[Beidonghu]]
| [[Zhongji]]
| [[Zhongji]]
|-
| JINY
| [[Jingyuanlin]]
| [[Yuning-nan]]
| [[Xianbei]]
|-
|-
| KAIM
| KAIM
Line 111: Line 121:
| [[Jilin]]
| [[Jilin]]
| [[Bangou]]
| [[Bangou]]
|-
| MEIY
| [[Meiyanwu]]
| [[Ningxia]]
| [[Xianbei]]
|-
| MIAO
| [[Miaochan]]
| [[Qinuan]]
| [[Qianjin]]
|-
| MUXI
| [[Muxiecheng]]
| [[Sichuan]]
| [[Qianjin]]
|-
|-
| NANG
| NANG
Line 156: Line 181:
| [[Tanlin]]
| [[Tanlin]]
| [[Qaoshan]]
| [[Qaoshan]]
|-
| WACU
| [[Wacunzhen]]
| [[Xizang]]
| [[Bangou]]
|-
|-
| XIAO
| XIAO
Line 186: Line 216:
| [[Pujiao]]
| [[Pujiao]]
| [[Zhongji]]
| [[Zhongji]]
|-
| YUNC
| Yuncenglou
| [[Yuning-bei]]
| [[Xianbei]]
|-
|-
| YUNS
| YUNS

Revision as of 06:44, 26 June 2019