Template:NAXRegionTable: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Edgard (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Edgard (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
<noinclude>
<includeonly>{{Nouvelle Alexandrie Article}}
This is the "NAXRegionTable" template.
{| class="wikitable sortable"  
It should be called in the following format:
<pre>
{{NAXRegionTable}}
</pre>
Edit the page to see the template text.
[[Category:Nouvelle Alexandrie]]
[[Category:Regions of Nouvelle Alexandrie]]
[[Category:Nouvelle Alexandrie templates]]
</noinclude><includeonly>{| class="wikitable sortable"  
|- style="text-align:center;"
|- style="text-align:center;"
! Region
! Region
Line 24: Line 15:
|-
|-
| [[Alduria]]
| [[Alduria]]
| [[File:Alduria1688AN.png|100px|none]]
|  
[[File:Alduria1726AN.png|100px|none]]
| [[File:Alduria flag.png|100px|none]]
| [[File:Alduria flag.png|100px|none]]
| [[File:COA Alduria.png|75px]]
| [[File:COA Alduria.png|75px]]
| [[Punta Santiago]]
| [[Punta Santiago]]
| 49,265,419 ({{AN|1690}})
| 69,338,077 ({{AN|1723}})
| {{AN|1685}}
| {{AN|1685}}
| [[Regional Governor of Alduria|Governor]]  
| [[Regional Governor of Alduria|Governor]]  
| [[Parliament of Alduria]]
| [[Parliament of Alduria]]
| ALD
| ALD
|
|-
| [[Cárdenas|Federal Capital District]]
| [[File:Cardenas1688AN.png|100px|none]]
| [[File:FedCapDistrictFlag.png|100px|none]]
| [[File:FederalCapitalDistrictCOA.png|75px|none]]
| [[Cárdenas]]
| 612,322 ({{AN|1690}})
| {{AN|1686}}
| [[Regional Governor of the Federal Capital District|Governor]]
| [[Federal Capital District Council]]
| FCD
|  
|  
|-
|-
| [[Wechua Nation]]
| [[Wechua Nation]]
| [[File:WechuaNation1688AN.png|100px|none]]
| [[File:WechuaNation1726AN.png|100px|none]]
| [[File:Wechua flag.png|100px|none]]
| [[File:Wechua flag.png|100px|none]]
| [[File:The Wechua Nation Coat of Arms.svg|75px|none]]
| [[File:The Wechua Nation Coat of Arms.svg|75px|none]]
| [[Parap]]
| [[Parap]]
| 38,123,911 ({{AN|1690}})
| 64,630,902 ({{AN|1723}})
| {{AN|1685}}
| {{AN|1685}}
| [[Regional Governor of the Wechua Nation|Governor]]  
| [[Regional Governor of the Wechua Nation|Governor]]  
Line 60: Line 40:
|-
|-
| [[Santander]]
| [[Santander]]
| [[File:Santander1688AN.png|100px]]
| [[File:Santander1726AN.png|100px]]
| [[File:SantanderFlag.png|100px]]
| [[File:SantanderFlag.png|100px]]
| [[File:Santander.png|75px]]
| [[File:Santander.png|75px]]
| [[Potosí]]
| [[Potosí]]
| 23,367,191 ({{AN|1690}})
| 42,294,998 ({{AN|1723}})
| {{AN|1686}}
| {{AN|1686}}
| [[Regional Governor of Santander|Governor]]  
| [[Regional Governor of Santander|Governor]]  
| [[Cortes Regionales de Santander]]
| [[Cortes Regionales de Santander]]
| SAN
| SAN
|
|-
| [[Cárdenas|Federal Capital District]]
| [[File:FDCCardenas1726AN.png|100px|none]]
| [[File:Federal Capital District flag.png|100px|none]]
| [[File:FederalCapitalDistrictCOA.png|75px|none]]
| [[Cárdenas]]
| 990,849 ({{AN|1723}})
| {{AN|1686}}
| [[Regional Governor of the Federal Capital District|Governor]]
| [[Federal Capital District Council]]
| FCD
|  
|  
|-
|-
| [[Valencia]]
| [[Valencia]]
| [[File:Valencia1688AN.png|100px]]
| [[File:Valencia1726AN.png|100px]]
| [[File:ValenciaFlag.png|100px]]
| [[File:ValenciaFlag.png|100px]]
| [[File:ValenciaCOA.png|75px]]
| [[File:ValenciaCOA.png|75px]]
| [[Chambéry]]
| [[Chambéry]]
| 8,617,404 ({{AN|1690}})
| 13,586,463 ({{AN|1723}})
| {{AN|1686}}
| {{AN|1686}}
| [[Regional Governor of Valencia|Governor]]  
| [[Regional Governor of Valencia|Governor]]  
Line 84: Line 76:
|-
|-
| [[Isles of Caputia]]
| [[Isles of Caputia]]
| [[File:IslesofCaputia1688AN.png|100px|none]]
| [[File:IslesOfCaputia1726AN.png|100px|none]]
| [[File:IslesOfCaputiaFlag.png|100px|none]]
| [[File:IslesOfCaputiaFlag.png|100px|none]]
| [[File:ISLESOFCAPUTIA.png|75px|none]]
| [[File:ISLESOFCAPUTIA.png|75px|none]]
| [[Gotfriedplatz]]
| [[Gotfriedplatz]]
| 15,981,276 ({{AN|1690}})
| 27,519,927 ({{AN|1723}})
| {{AN|1687}}
| {{AN|1687}}
| [[Regional Governor of the Isles of Caputia|Governor]]  
| [[Regional Governor of the Isles of Caputia|Governor]]  
Line 96: Line 88:
|-
|-
| [[New Luthoria]]
| [[New Luthoria]]
| [[File:NewLuthoria1688AN.png|100px]]
| [[File:NewLuthoria1726AN.png|100px]]
| [[File:NewLuthoriaFlag.png|100px]]
| [[File:NewLuthoriaFlag.png|100px]]
| [[File:NewLuthoriaCOA.png|75px]]
| [[File:NewLuthoriaCOA.png|75px]]
| [[New Luthoria]]
| [[New Luthoria]]
| 5,981,071 ({{AN|1690}})
| 5,821,143 ({{AN|1723}})
| {{AN|1687}}
| {{AN|1687}}
| [[Regional Governor of New Luthoria|Governor]]  
| [[Regional Governor of New Luthoria|Governor]]  
Line 108: Line 100:
|-
|-
| [[North Lyrica]]
| [[North Lyrica]]
| [[File:NorthLyrica2.PNG|100px|none]]
| [[File:NorthLyrica1723AN.png|100px|none]]
| [[File:NorthLyricaFlag.png|100px]]
| [[File:NorthLyricaFlag.png|100px]]
| [[File:NorthLyrica.png|75px|none]]
| [[File:NorthLyrica.png|75px|none]]
| [[Beaufort]]
| [[Beaufort]]
| 15,178,110 ({{AN|1690}})
| 29,197,013 ({{AN|1723}})
| {{AN|1687}}
| {{AN|1687}}
| [[Regional Governor of North Lyrica|Governor]]  
| [[Regional Governor of North Lyrica|Governor]]  
Line 120: Line 112:
|-
|-
| [[South Lyrica]]
| [[South Lyrica]]
| [[File:South Lyrica.png|100px|none]]
| [[File:SouthLyrica1726AN.png|100px|none]]
| [[File:SouthLyricaFlag.png|100px]]
| [[File:SouthLyricaFlag.png|100px]]
| [[File:SouthLyricaCOA.png|75px|none]]
| [[File:SouthLyricaCOA.png|75px|none]]
| [[Lausanne]]
| [[Lausanne]]
| 25,120,367 ({{AN|1690}})
| 34,558,412 ({{AN|1723}})
| {{AN|1687}}
| {{AN|1687}}
| [[Regional Governor of South Lyrica|Governor]]  
| [[Regional Governor of South Lyrica|Governor]]  
Line 132: Line 124:
|-
|-
| [[Islas de la Libertad]]
| [[Islas de la Libertad]]
| [[File:IslasdelaLibertad1697.png|100px]]
| [[File:IslasDeLaLibertad1726AN.png|100px]]
| [[File:LibertadFlag.png|100px]]
| [[File:LibertadFlag.png|100px]]
| [[File:LibertadCOA.png|75px|none]]
| [[File:LibertadCOA.png|75px]]
| [[Nuevo Corcovado]]
| [[Nuevo Corcovado]]
| 4,198,319 ({{AN|1693}})
| 6,405,856 ({{AN|1723}})
| {{AN|1691}}
| {{AN|1691}}
| [[Regional Governor of Islas de la Libertad|Governor]]  
| [[Regional Governor of Islas de la Libertad|Governor]]  
Line 144: Line 136:
|-
|-
| [[Boriquén]]
| [[Boriquén]]
|  
| [[File:Boriquen1726AN.png|100px]]
|  
| [[File:BoriquenFlag.png|100px]]
|  
| [[File:BoriquenCOA.png|75px]]
| [[Hato Rey]]
| [[Hato Rey]]
|  
| 16,276,263 ({{AN|1723}})
| {{AN|1718}}
| {{AN|1719}}
| [[Regional Governor of Boriquén|Cacique]]  
| [[Regional Governor of Boriquén|Governor]]  
| [[Kuraka Council]]
| [[Areyto Legislativo de Boriquén]]
| BQN
| BOR
|  
|  
|-
|-
| [[New Caputia]]
| [[New Caputia]]
|  
| [[File:NewCaputiaMap1726AN.png|100px]]
|  
| [[File:New-Caputia-Flag.png|100px]]
|  
| [[File:NewCaputiaCOA1721.png|75px]]
| [[Ravaillac]]
| [[Ravaillac]]
|  
| 12,498,199 ({{AN|1723}})
| {{AN|1719}}
| {{AN|1722}}
| [[Regional Governor of New Caputia|Governor]]  
| [[Regional Governor of New Caputia|Governor]]  
| [[Parliament of New Caputia]]
| [[Parliament of New Caputia]]
| NCA
| NCA
|  
|  
|}
|}</includeonly><noinclude>
</includeonly>
{{Documentation}}
[[Category:Nouvelle Alexandrie]]
[[Category:Regions of Nouvelle Alexandrie]]
[[Category:Nouvelle Alexandrie templates]]
</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 01:57, 11 September 2025

[edit] [purge] Template documentation

This is the "NAXRegionTable" template. It should be called in the following format:

{{NAXRegionTable}}

Edit the page to see the template text.

Region Map Flag Coat or Seal Capital Population Joined Regional Governor Regional Legislature Postal Abbreviation Notes
Alduria
Punta Santiago 69,338,077 (1723 AN) 1685 AN Governor Parliament of Alduria ALD
Wechua Nation
Parap 64,630,902 (1723 AN) 1685 AN Governor Council of the Realm WEC
Santander Potosí 42,294,998 (1723 AN) 1686 AN Governor Cortes Regionales de Santander SAN
Federal Capital District
Cárdenas 990,849 (1723 AN) 1686 AN Governor Federal Capital District Council FCD
Valencia Chambéry 13,586,463 (1723 AN) 1686 AN Governor Cortes Regionales de Valencia VAL
Isles of Caputia
Gotfriedplatz 27,519,927 (1723 AN) 1687 AN Governor Congress of the Isles ICA
New Luthoria New Luthoria 5,821,143 (1723 AN) 1687 AN Governor Regional Assembly of Luthoria NLA
North Lyrica
Beaufort 29,197,013 (1723 AN) 1687 AN Governor Council of Beaufort NLY
South Lyrica
Lausanne 34,558,412 (1723 AN) 1687 AN Governor Senate of South Lyrica SLY
Islas de la Libertad Nuevo Corcovado 6,405,856 (1723 AN) 1691 AN Governor Islas de la Libertad Assembly IDL
Boriquén Hato Rey 16,276,263 (1723 AN) 1719 AN Governor Areyto Legislativo de Boriquén BOR
New Caputia Ravaillac 12,498,199 (1723 AN) 1722 AN Governor Parliament of New Caputia NCA