Vegno national football team statistics: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?f=75&t=10943&p=104356#p104356] | |[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?f=75&t=10943&p=104356#p104356] | ||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|25/06/2022 | |||
|Friendly | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|football}} | |||
|{{team flag|Floria|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?f=75&t=10943&start=15#p104456] | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|01/07/2022 | |||
|Friendly | |||
|{{team flag|Vegno|name=Mhacompare Arena}}, [[Mhazar]] | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|football}} | |||
|0 | |||
|0 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?f=75&t=10943&start=15#p104511] | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|21/12/2022 | |||
|Friendly | |||
|{{team flag|Oportia|name=Charmines Stadium}}, [[Vanie]] | |||
|{{team flag|Oportia|football}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|[https://hub.mn/forum/viewtopic.php?f=75&t=11167#p104928] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:48, 29 December 2022
This article contains lists of statistics relating to the Vegno national football team. This includes a full results list of every match the national team has played, including date and stadium data, and any known upcoming fixtures. In addition, the records of every player to represent Vegno, listing appearances, goals and cards, can be found in this article.
National team results
Matches are listed chronologically by default.
No. | Date | Match type | Venue | Opposition | For | Against | Ref. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GoalsPenalties | |||||||
1 | 20/04/2022 | 2022 Krasnovlac Tri-Nations Series | ![]() |
![]() |
3 | 0 | [1] |
2 | 26/04/2022 | 2022 Krasnovlac Tri-Nations Series | ![]() |
![]() |
3 | 0 | [2] |
3 | 04/05/2022 | Friendly | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 3 | [3] |
4 | 11/06/2022 | Friendly | ![]() |
![]() |
1 | 3 | [4] |
5 | 25/06/2022 | Friendly | ![]() |
![]() |
2 | 5 | [5] |
6 | 01/07/2022 | Friendly | ![]() |
![]() |
0 | 0 | [6] |
7 | 21/12/2022 | Friendly | ![]() |
![]() |
2 | 1 | [7] |
Competitive record
Overall record
Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
Minor tournaments
Tournament | Round | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() |
1st | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |