2019 Apollonian Challenge Cup: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (22 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| country = [[Florian Republic]]<br>[[Senya]]<br>[[Craitland]]<br>[[Freeland]]<br>[[Lamantia]]<br>[[Kingdom of Coria]] | | country = [[Florian Republic]]<br>[[Senya]]<br>[[Craitland]]<br>[[Freeland]]<br>[[Lamantia]]<br>[[Kingdom of Coria]] | ||
| num_teams = 65 | | num_teams = 65 | ||
| champions = | | champions = [[Northcliff Tigers]] | ||
| runner-up = | | runner-up = [[Northcliff Roosters]] | ||
| matches = | | matches = | ||
| goals = | | goals = | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Senya|name= | |{{team flag-rt|Senya|name=Reepham RLFC}} | ||
|25–18 | |25–18 | ||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Aberdeen Eagles}} | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Aberdeen Eagles}} | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Stonehall Lions}} | |{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Stonehall Lions}} | ||
| | |36–12 | ||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Blackoak Reds}} | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Blackoak Reds}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Southern Knights}} | |{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Southern Knights}} | ||
| | |19–18 | ||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northsilver Cougars}} | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northsilver Cougars}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Eura|name=Florian Eura Hunters}} | |{{team flag-rt|Florian Eura|name=Florian Eura Hunters}} | ||
| | |34–6 | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Svorgas RLFC}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Svorgas RLFC}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Krasnocoria|name=RLK Mornari Averna}} | |{{team flag-rt|Krasnocoria|name=RLK Mornari Averna}} | ||
| | |18–20 | ||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Cherry Rock Lakers}} | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Cherry Rock Lakers}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Westlake Bulldogs}} | |{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Westlake Bulldogs}} | ||
| | |12–25 | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Southern Aztecs}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Southern Aztecs}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Havenbarrow Raiders}} | |{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Havenbarrow Raiders}} | ||
| | |18–34 | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Moroni Mayhem RLFC}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Moroni Mayhem RLFC}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Meadowedge Blues}} | |{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Meadowedge Blues}} | ||
| | |30–12 | ||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Griffin Moore Knights}} | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Griffin Moore Knights}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Srbozemska|name= Srbozemska Wolves}} | |{{team flag-rt|Srbozemska|name= Srbozemska Wolves}} | ||
| | |''Bye''* | ||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name= | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Newmarsh Olympic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Craitland|name=Tiem Hearts}} | |{{team flag-rt|Craitland|name=Tiem Hearts}} | ||
| | |12–28 | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Eprat RLFC}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Eprat RLFC}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Newhedge Rams}} | |{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Newhedge Rams}} | ||
| | |16–19 | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=CT Hornets}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=CT Hornets}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Wolfcoast Sharks}} | |{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Wolfcoast Sharks}} | ||
| | |22–18 | ||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Dragonmoor Hornets}} | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Dragonmoor Hornets}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Ontario Axemen}} | |{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Ontario Axemen}} | ||
| | |25–12 | ||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff Skolars}} | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff Skolars}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Senya|name= | |{{team flag-rt|Senya|name=Reepham RLFC}} | ||
| | |30–24 | ||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff Knights}} | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff Knights}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Krasnocoria|name=Koroana Eagles}} | |{{team flag-rt|Krasnocoria|name=Koroana Eagles}} | ||
| | |17–16 | ||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Eastpond Hornets}} | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Eastpond Hornets}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Coldley Panthers}} | |{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Coldley Panthers}} | ||
| | |12–28 | ||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff Eagles}} | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff Eagles}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Freeland|name=KR Viten Sharks}} | |{{team flag-rt|Freeland|name=KR Viten Sharks}} | ||
| | |22–16 | ||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Meadowedge Rabbitohs}} | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Meadowedge Rabbitohs}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Senya|name=Jogasim RLFC}} | |{{team flag-rt|Senya|name=Jogasim RLFC}} | ||
| | |32–4 | ||
|{{team flag|Eklesia|name=Team Eklesia Rugby}} | |{{team flag|Eklesia|name=Team Eklesia Rugby}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Lamantia|name=King's Lynn RLFC}} | |{{team flag-rt|Lamantia|name=King's Lynn RLFC}} | ||
| | |22–26 | ||
|{{team flag|Krasnocoria|name=RLK Plava Zvezda Grendbej}} | |{{team flag|Krasnocoria|name=RLK Plava Zvezda Grendbej}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Krasnarus|name=Albion Pirates}} | |{{team flag-rt|Krasnarus|name=Albion Pirates}} | ||
| | |16–19 | ||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northsilver KR}} | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northsilver KR}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Craitland|name=KóS Devils}} | |{{team flag-rt|Craitland|name=KóS Devils}} | ||
| | |30–18 | ||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Westhill Roosters}} | |{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Westhill Roosters}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
*Srbozemska Wolves withdrew from the competition due to the [[Srbozemskan Civil War]]. | |||
==Third Round== | ==Third Round== | ||
| Line 247: | Line 248: | ||
!Away team | !Away team | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |1 | ||
|{{team flag-rt|Senya|name=Eprat RLFC}} | |||
|34–12 | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnocoria|name=Koroana Eagles}} | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Cherry Rock Lakers}} | |||
|18–24 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Southern Knights}} | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Craitland|name=CT Hornets}} | |||
|11–30 | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnocoria|name=RLK Plava Zvezda Grendbej}} | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Freeland|name=KR Viten Sharks}} | |||
|20–18 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Moroni Mayhem RLFC}} | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Craitland|name=Southern Aztecs}} | |||
|8–22 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=KóS Devils}} | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Northsilver KR}} | |||
|24–30 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Meadowedge Blues}} | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Stonehall Lions}} | |||
|17–18 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff Eagles}} | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Ontario Axemen}} | |||
|16–30 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Reepham RLFC}} | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Wolfcoast Sharks}} | |||
|22–16 | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Jogasim RLFC}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Eura|name=Florian Eura Hunters}} | |||
|30–18 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Newmarsh Olympic}} | |||
|} | |||
==Fourth Round== | ==Fourth Round== | ||
The [[Florian Super League]], teams which failed to qualify for the [[2019 FMRL World Club Championships]] will enter this stage. | The [[Florian Super League]], teams which failed to qualify for the [[2019 FMRL World Club Championships]] will enter this stage. | ||
| Line 257: | Line 308: | ||
!Away team | !Away team | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Newhedge Centurions}} | |||
|17–18 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Blackoak Giants}} | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Senya|name=Eprat RLFC}} | |||
|18–19 | |||
|{{team flag|Freeland|name=KR Viten Sharks}} | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Wolfcoast Sharks}} | |||
|20–24 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Dragonmoor Dragons}} | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Havenbarrow Rovers}} | |||
|19–18 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Meadowedge Blues}} | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff Eagles}} | |||
|28–24 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Blackoak Bulls}} | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Southern Storm}} | |||
|30–10 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Havenbarrow Wolves}} | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Craitland|name=KóS Devils}} | |||
|12–30 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Newmarsh Saints}} | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Birmingham Titans}} | |||
|32–4 | |||
|{{team flag|Krasnocoria|name=RLK Plava Zvezda Grendbej}} | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Oldhaven Wolfpack}} | |||
|28–22 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Dragonmoor Devils}} | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Southern Knights}} | |||
|11–19 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff Broncos}} | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Senya|name=Reepham RLFC}} | |||
|18–24 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff Tigers}} | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Eura|name=Florian Eura Hunters}} | |||
|22–16 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Westlake Wildcats}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Fifth Round== | ==Fifth Round== | ||
The [[Florian Super League]], teams which qualified for the [[2019 FMRL World Club Championships]] will enter this stage. | The [[Florian Super League]], teams which qualified for the [[2019 FMRL World Club Championships]] will enter this stage. | ||
| Line 267: | Line 378: | ||
!Away team | !Away team | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |1 | ||
== | |{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff Tigers}} | ||
{| | |44–6 | ||
|{{team flag|Freeland|name=KR Viten Sharks}} | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Southern Storm}} | |||
|40–0 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Havenbarrow Rovers}} | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Blackoak Giants}} | |||
|26–10 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Stonehall Rhinos}} | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff Eagles}} | |||
|12–28 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Eura|name=Florian Eura Hunters}} | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Dragonmoor Dragons}} | |||
|18–22 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Newmarsh Saints}} | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Meadowedge Warriors}} | |||
|18–19 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff Broncos}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Northsilver Panthers}} | |||
|19–18 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Birmingham Titans}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |||
|{{team flag-rt|Florian Republic|name=Oldhaven Wolfpack}} | |||
|16–22 | |||
|{{team flag|Florian Republic|name=Northcliff Roosters}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Quarter Finals== | ==Quarter Finals== | ||
{{rugbyleaguebox | {{rugbyleaguebox | ||
| date = | | date = 6th July | ||
| time = | | time = | ||
| team1 = | | team1 = Blackoak Giants | ||
| score = | | score = 28–12 | ||
| report = | | report = | ||
| team2 = | | team2 = Newmarsh Saints | ||
| points1 = | | points1 = | ||
| points2 = | | points2 = | ||
| stadium = | | stadium = [[City of Blackoak Stadium]] | ||
| attendance= | | attendance= | ||
| referee = | | referee = | ||
| Line 293: | Line 435: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{rugbyleaguebox | {{rugbyleaguebox | ||
| date = | | date = 6th July | ||
| time = | | time = | ||
| team1 = | | team1 = Northsilver Panthers | ||
| score = | | score = 28–10 | ||
| report = | | report = | ||
| team2 = | | team2 = Southern Storm | ||
| points1 = | | points1 = | ||
| points2 = | | points2 = | ||
| stadium = | | stadium = [[Panthers Arena]] | ||
| attendance= | | attendance= | ||
| referee = | | referee = | ||
| Line 307: | Line 449: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{rugbyleaguebox | {{rugbyleaguebox | ||
| date = | | date = 7th July | ||
| time = | | time = | ||
| team1 = | | team1 = Northcliff Broncos | ||
| score = | | score = 2–28 | ||
| report = | | report = | ||
| team2 = | | team2 = Northcliff Roosters | ||
| points1 = | | points1 = | ||
| points2 = | | points2 = | ||
| stadium = | | stadium = [[Sports City]] | ||
| attendance= | | attendance= | ||
| referee = | | referee = | ||
| Line 321: | Line 463: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{rugbyleaguebox | {{rugbyleaguebox | ||
| date = | | date = 7th July | ||
| time = | | time = | ||
| team1 = | | team1 = Florian Eura Hunters | ||
| score = | | score = 8–20 | ||
| report = | | report = | ||
| team2 = | | team2 = Northcliff Tigers | ||
| points1 = | | points1 = | ||
| points2 = | | points2 = | ||
| stadium = | | stadium = [[Hunters Stadium]] | ||
| attendance= | | attendance= | ||
| referee = | | referee = | ||
| manofmatch= | | manofmatch= | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Semi Finals== | ==Semi Finals== | ||
Both Semi Finals will be played at [[Oesst Darrä Arenä]]. | Both Semi Finals will be played at [[Oesst Darrä Arenä]]. | ||
{{rugbyleaguebox | {{rugbyleaguebox | ||
| date = | | date = 10th August 2019 | ||
| time = | | time = | ||
| team1 = | | team1 = Northcliff Tigers | ||
| score = | | score = 28–19 | ||
| report = | | report = | ||
| team2 = | | team2 = Northsilver Panthers | ||
| points1 = | | points1 = | ||
| points2 = | | points2 = | ||
| Line 351: | Line 494: | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{rugbyleaguebox | {{rugbyleaguebox | ||
| date = | | date = 11th August 2019 | ||
| time = | | time = | ||
| team1 = | | team1 = Blackoak Giants | ||
| score = | | score = 12–28 | ||
| report = | | report = | ||
| team2 = | | team2 = Northcliff Roosters | ||
| points1 = | | points1 = | ||
| points2 = | | points2 = | ||
| Line 368: | Line 511: | ||
The final will be played at [[Stadion Grendbej]]. | The final will be played at [[Stadion Grendbej]]. | ||
{{rugbyleaguebox | {{rugbyleaguebox | ||
| date = | | date = 14th September 2019 | ||
| time = | | time = | ||
| team1 = | | team1 = Northcliff Tigers | ||
| score = | | score = 23-12 | ||
| report = | | report = | ||
| team2 = | | team2 = Northcliff Roosters | ||
| points1 = | | points1 = | ||
| points2 = | | points2 = | ||
Latest revision as of 16:35, 16 September 2019
| Country |
Florian Republic Senya Craitland Freeland Lamantia Kingdom of Coria | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Teams | 65 | ||
| Champions | Northcliff Tigers | ||
| Runners-up | Northcliff Roosters | ||
| |||
Preliminary round
The teams from the Senyan Rugby League and Micras Balkan Super League who failed to qualify for the 2019 FMRL World Club Championships plus two invited Florian Rugby League Conference teams will enter the Preliminary round.
| Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nuví Pelezu Chargers |
Bye* | |
| 2 | RLK Plava Zvezda Grendbej |
24-18 | |
| 3 | KR Viten Knights |
24-6 | |
| 4 | RLK Srbograd |
40-12 | |
| 5 | Magalatska RLFC |
26-18 | |
| 6 | Sudbury Silverbacks |
18-24 | |
| 7 | Svorgas RLFC |
19-18 | |
| 8 | Aberdeen Eagles |
Bye* |
- Makit Dragons and Kala Raiders withdrew from the competition.
First Round
All 12 Florian Championship One clubs plus KóS Devils will be entered in the first round of the competiton.
| Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nuví Pelezu Chargers |
14–24 | |
| 2 | KóS Devils |
30–24 | |
| 3 | RLK Srbograd |
18–22 | |
| 4 | Reepham RLFC |
25–18 | |
| 5 | Westlake Crusaders |
16–19 | |
| 6 | Northsilver Cougars |
30–22 | |
| 7 | Newmarsh Stags |
18–20 | |
| 8 | Victoria Copperheads |
18–22 | |
| 9 | Svorgas RLFC |
20–12 | |
| 10 | Blackoak Reds |
32–6 |
Second Round
The Florian Super League 2 and 2019 FMRL World Club Championships participants from Senya, Craitland and the Micras Balkans, will enter this stage.
| Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Stonehall Lions |
36–12 | |
| 2 | Southern Knights |
19–18 | |
| 3 | Florian Eura Hunters |
34–6 | |
| 4 | RLK Mornari Averna |
18–20 | |
| 5 | Westlake Bulldogs |
12–25 | |
| 6 | Havenbarrow Raiders |
18–34 | |
| 7 | Meadowedge Blues |
30–12 | |
| 8 | Srbozemska Wolves |
Bye* | |
| 9 | Tiem Hearts |
12–28 | |
| 10 | Newhedge Rams |
16–19 | |
| 11 | Wolfcoast Sharks |
22–18 | |
| 12 | Ontario Axemen |
25–12 | |
| 13 | Reepham RLFC |
30–24 | |
| 14 | Koroana Eagles |
17–16 | |
| 15 | Coldley Panthers |
12–28 | |
| 16 | KR Viten Sharks |
22–16 | |
| 17 | Jogasim RLFC |
32–4 | |
| 18 | King's Lynn RLFC |
22–26 | |
| 19 | Albion Pirates |
16–19 | |
| 20 | KóS Devils |
30–18 |
- Srbozemska Wolves withdrew from the competition due to the Srbozemskan Civil War.
Third Round
| Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Eprat RLFC |
34–12 | |
| 2 | Cherry Rock Lakers |
18–24 | |
| 3 | CT Hornets |
11–30 | |
| 4 | KR Viten Sharks |
20–18 | |
| 5 | Southern Aztecs |
8–22 | |
| 6 | Northsilver KR |
24–30 | |
| 7 | Stonehall Lions |
17–18 | |
| 8 | Ontario Axemen |
16–30 | |
| 9 | Wolfcoast Sharks |
22–16 | |
| 10 | Florian Eura Hunters |
30–18 |
Fourth Round
The Florian Super League, teams which failed to qualify for the 2019 FMRL World Club Championships will enter this stage.
| Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Newhedge Centurions |
17–18 | |
| 2 | Eprat RLFC |
18–19 | |
| 3 | Wolfcoast Sharks |
20–24 | |
| 4 | Havenbarrow Rovers |
19–18 | |
| 5 | Northcliff Eagles |
28–24 | |
| 6 | Southern Storm |
30–10 | |
| 7 | KóS Devils |
12–30 | |
| 8 | Birmingham Titans |
32–4 | |
| 9 | Oldhaven Wolfpack |
28–22 | |
| 10 | Southern Knights |
11–19 | |
| 11 | Reepham RLFC |
18–24 | |
| 12 | Florian Eura Hunters |
22–16 |
Fifth Round
The Florian Super League, teams which qualified for the 2019 FMRL World Club Championships will enter this stage.
| Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Northcliff Tigers |
44–6 | |
| 2 | Southern Storm |
40–0 | |
| 3 | Blackoak Giants |
26–10 | |
| 4 | Northcliff Eagles |
12–28 | |
| 5 | Dragonmoor Dragons |
18–22 | |
| 6 | Meadowedge Warriors |
18–19 | |
| 7 | Northsilver Panthers |
19–18 | |
| 8 | Oldhaven Wolfpack |
16–22 |
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Both Semi Finals will be played at Oesst Darrä Arenä.
Final
The final will be played at Stadion Grendbej.