List of airport codes: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Airport Name | ! Airport Name | ||
! Location | ! Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ABB | |ABB | ||
Line 38: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|APC | |APC | ||
| | | [[Xiacheng Union Airport]] | ||
| | | [[Xiacheng]], [[Jingdao]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|AVE | |AVE | ||
Line 77: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BLN | |BLN | ||
| | | [[Dingcheng South Union Airport]] | ||
| | | [[Dingcheng]], [[Jingdao]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|BOR | |BOR | ||
Line 104: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CAT | |CAT | ||
| | | [[Shanbao Union Airport]] | ||
| [[Shanbao]], [[Jingdao]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CCC | |CCC | ||
Line 142: | Line 135: | ||
|Høgmårk | |Høgmårk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DRW | |||
|[[Driftwood International Airport]] | |||
|[[Driftwood]], [[Alrig]] | |||
|- | |||
|DUI | |DUI | ||
| Duilne Doras airfeld | | Duilne Doras airfeld | ||
Line 226: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GOD | |GOD | ||
| Gong | | Gong Union Airport | ||
| | | [[Buchuangong]], [[Jingdao]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|GRA | |GRA | ||
Line 246: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HAU | |HAU | ||
| | | [[Baichaitian National Airport]] | ||
| | | [[Baichaitian]], [[Jingdao]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|HAZ | |HAZ | ||
Line 419: | Line 416: | ||
|MRC | |MRC | ||
| Mercury City | | Mercury City | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MTI | |||
|Malliki Tosha International Airport | |||
|[[Niyi]], [[Sanama]] | |||
|- | |||
|MUL | |MUL | ||
| Mullen | | Mullen | ||
Line 443: | Line 444: | ||
| [[Niš International Airport]] | | [[Niš International Airport]] | ||
| Krasnocoria | | Krasnocoria | ||
|- | |||
|NIY | |||
|Niyi City Airport | |||
|[[Niyi]], [[Sanama]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NIZ | |NIZ | ||
Line 554: | Line 559: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SIF | |SIF | ||
|[[Silafucheng Airport]] | |[[Silafucheng Union Airport]] | ||
|[[Silafucheng]], [[Jingdao]] | |[[Silafucheng]], [[Jingdao]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 10:34, 4 August 2019
Airport Code | Airport Name | Location |
---|---|---|
ABB | Ábbad International Airport | Palesmenia |
AHH | Alfheim | Høgmårk |
AKK | Alkhafen, Kopen | Austbard |
ALK | Fort Alkhiva airfield | Tinalkina, Natopia |
AMU | Amur International Airport | Amur, Palesmenia |
ANM | Anmutstadt | Natopia |
APC | Xiacheng Union Airport | Xiacheng, Jingdao |
AVE | Averna Airport | Krasnocoria |
AVI | Austral International Airport, Brabatania | |
AWA | Albusweiler | Austbard |
BAG | Bagelston | Natopia |
BAT | Bath Municipal Airfield | Centralya |
BAV | Baldersborg/Varg | Høgmårk |
BEH | Berg Hafen Airfield | Istvanistan, Natopia |
BER | Bernicia Airport | Jorvik, Natopia |
BEZ | Bernzwei Airfield | Istvanistan, Natopia |
BLN | Dingcheng South Union Airport | Dingcheng, Jingdao |
BOR | Borders City | Natopia |
BRZ | Brůz̀c͂awř | River Warriors |
BUT | Butter Cow City | Natopia |
BWP | Gert Geens International Airport, Bruswerpen | |
BYB | Bybridge | Mercury |
BZW | Bèuʐwàtûÿða̭ | River Warriors |
CAT | Shanbao Union Airport | Shanbao, Jingdao |
CCC | Crewe Connection Centre | Mancunia |
CIA | Crécy Imperial Aerodrome | Ibelin |
CLG | Colgrad | Fort Kolgrad |
CLP | Clapham | Mercury |
DAO | Daocheng West International | Haimiku, Jingdao |
DCN | Deacon International | Mercury |
DOD | Duke of the Den Int. Aerodrome | Mancunia |
DOZ | Doza int. airport | Athlon, Natopia |
DRV | Dragevik | Høgmårk |
DRW | Driftwood International Airport | Driftwood, Alrig |
DUI | Duilne Doras airfeld | Arboria, Natopia |
DUR | Duras airfield | Skerry Isles, Natopia |
DYA | Dyas | Senya |
EAD | Eadricton Airport | Neridia, Natopia |
ELE | Port Elerat | Gerenia |
ELI | Elian airfield | Kujirashi-Walstadt, Natopia |
ELR | Elijah's Rest airport | Athlon, Natopia |
ENC | Encliffe | Mercury |
EPR | Eprat | Senya |
ERS | Ersenil int. airport | Skerry Isles, Natopia |
ESK | East Skerry airfield | Skerry Isles, Natopia |
ETA | Etampes Airport | Neridia, Natopia |
EUC | Eucharis airport | Arboria, Natopia |
EUP | Eupragia airfield | Athlon, Natopia |
EUR | Eastern Eura Regional Airport, Zinjibar | |
FAR | Fort Farpoint airfield | Skerry Isles, Natopia |
FNI | Fort Nider airfield | Arboria, Natopia |
FPR | Fort Pragma airfield | Athlon, Natopia |
FRI | Fort Friedel airfeld | Skerry Isles, Natopia |
FTA | Fischtobel | Austbard |
GLA | Glasbridž Airport | Krasnocoria |
GOD | Gong Union Airport | Buchuangong, Jingdao |
GRA | Graveacre Airport | Neridia, Natopia |
GRB | Grandbay International Airport | Krasnocoria |
GRG | Georgetown Intercontinental Airfield | Vyktory |
GVH | General Vegaard-Havn | Høgmårk |
HAU | Baichaitian National Airport | Baichaitian, Jingdao |
HAZ | Hazelwood | Natopia |
HBA | Heiligbucht | Austbard |
HEA | Herk | Austbard |
HER | Hergon airport | Athlon, Natopia |
HHB | Hermannshafen, Bäreninsel | Austbard |
HIL | Hill Bound Airfield | Istvanistan, Natopia |
HMD | Hammond | Mercury |
HOY | Hoysa | Austbard |
HRS | Harrisville Int. Airport | Vyktory |
IMA | Imakuk | Austbard |
IST | Port Istvan int. airport | Arboria, Natopia |
JBT | Jasmine Bay Int. Airp. | Talenore |
JMS | Royal Jamestown Int. Airport | Vyktory |
JOG | Jogasim | Senya |
JOR | Jorvik International Airport | Jorvik, Natopia |
KAI | King Kakali Int. Airp. | Ali'i Kaona, Luthoria |
KAU | Kaupa | Austbard |
KJW | Kujirashi-Walstadt int. airport | Kujirashi-Walstadt, Natopia |
KLM | Klämen | Gerenia |
KMZ | Kuramizu | Sangun |
KON | Kronau | Austbard |
KRA | Krosan/Seima | Austbard |
KRX | Kronstadt International | Leichenberg |
KZU | Kurouzu | Sangun |
LHN | Leichenhafen | Leichenberg |
LHT | Lighthouse int. airport | Skerry Isles, Natopia |
LIA | Liga International Airport | |
LIN | Lindstrom City | Natopia |
LUC | Marcus Lucius International Airport, Friebant | |
LUS | Lucerne | Lucerne |
LYI | Lye International Airport, Lucien | |
MAH | Mahūti | River Warriors |
MAN | Manchester Int. Airport | Mancunia |
MAQ | Quaanamaq | Austbard |
MAR | Marmont Airfield | Neridia, Natopia |
MAY | May International | Mercury |
MCI | Manuel Collazo Int.Airp. | San Martin |
MEH | Mehlville | Natopia |
MER | Mercury International | |
MHM | Moorheim | Leichenberg |
MIA | Mirne | Austbard |
MJI | Francis Joseph III Int.Airp. | Geneva, Baudrix |
MOR | Moroni | Senya |
MRC | Mercury City | |
MTI | Malliki Tosha International Airport | Niyi, Sanama |
MUL | Mullen | Mercury |
NAF | Nafferton | Mercury |
NCA | Northern Cibolan Airport | New Alexandria |
NCA | Newcastle Airport | Mancunia |
NEW | Fort Newport airfield | Skerry Isles, Natopia |
NIS | Niš International Airport | Krasnocoria |
NIY | Niyi City Airport | Niyi, Sanama |
NIZ | Nizbejn Airport | Krasnocoria |
NJC | New Jucărești | Juclandia |
NKK | Nekobarukiria airfield | Kujirashi-Walstadt, Natopia |
NOE | Nöbucht | Austbard |
NPE | Nuví Pelezu International Airport | Krasnocoria |
NSC | National Security Centre, Kuiper | |
OLB | Olbers | Mercury |
ORA | Nortonian Regional Air Field, Ossyo | |
PAJ | Pajaro Int. Airp. | Port Arenas, Coria |
PBA | Port Barret | Mercury |
PKV | Pukkvik | Austbard |
PNT | Pineappleton airport | Skerry Isles, Natopia |
POB | Aeroport de Poblenau, Poblenau | |
PON | Pontmistry Airfield | Neridia, Natopia |
PSA | Port St. Andre Airport | St. Andre, Natopia |
PTB | Port Tibernia Airport | Istvanistan, Natopia |
QUI | Quinton airfield | Skerry Isles, Natopia |
RBH | Robbenheim | Austbard |
RED | Redquill International Airport | Neridia, Natopia |
REI | Reira | Reiland |
RIJ | Rijeka Vrata Airfield | Istvanistan, Natopia |
ROL | Rolla | Austbard |
RUT | Rutis | Austbard |
RVH | Rognvik | Høgmårk |
SAP | Sapa Selo Airfield | Neridia, Natopia |
SAT | Stone Air Terminal | Mancunia |
SCH | People's Airport of the Beneluccas, Schaarlecht/Vladiskerrysk | |
SHI | Shiroiwa | Sangun |
SIF | Silafucheng Union Airport | Silafucheng, Jingdao |
SIL | Siljak Airfield | Neridia, Natopia |
SIN | Sinders Airfield, Wallis Island | |
SIR | Sirroco Memorial Regional Airport, Port Brent | |
SJE | Sjever Brezuliak Airfield | Istvanistan, Natopia |
SJJ | St.Jakob, Jamein | Austbard |
SKJ | Sashikiji | Sangun |
SLA | St.Lauritz | Austbard |
SPA | Shepard Spaceport airport | Skerry Isles, Natopia |
SPF | See Pforte Airport | Istvanistan, Natopia |
SRB | Srbograd Airport | Krasnocoria |
SRD | Sardis international Airport | or: SRDS |
STF | Fort Steadfast | Mercury |
STJ | St John's | Mercury |
STM | Stamford Int. Air Centre | Vyktory |
STW | Stierschweig | Leichenberg |
SUR | Súrajh Vélyu Nérlaód International Airport | Palesmenia |
SVI | Svorgas International | Senya |
TAR | Tara airport | Skerry Isles, Natopia |
TAS | Tassity | Natopia |
TAW | Tawlkar | Gerenia |
TAY | Taylor International | Mercury |
TBH | Tunsberg | Høgmårk |
TEG | Tegnvik | Austbard |
THL | Thalassapolis Int. Airport | or: NTHA |
TIA | Trévoux Imperial Airp. | Valencia |
TIG | Tiga | Senya |
TIR | Tirlar int. airport | Arboria, Natopia |
TKA | Tavik | Austbard |
TOW | Tow Law International | Mercury |
TRA | Trauna | Austbard |
TRH | Trollheim | Høgmårk |
UBH | Ulvbo | Høgmårk |
ULJ | Port Ulje Airport | Krasnocoria |
VKB | Volksburg | Leichenberg |
VLA | Vladagrad International Airport | Istvanistan, Natopia |
VNR | Venira | Reiland |
WGR | West Grinstead | Mercury |
WIA | Wychwood Island Airstrip | Mancunia |
XCP | Xechaspolis int. airport | Tinalkina, Natopia |
YAX | Yasutomi International | Sangun |