High Presidium of the Benacian Union/Past administrations: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Continuator (talk | contribs) |
Continuator (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
|{{team flag|Ransenar|name=Troy Lyon}} | |{{team flag|Ransenar|name=Troy Lyon}} | ||
|{{AN|1724}} – {{AN|1728}} | |{{AN|1724}} – {{AN|1728}} | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=={{AN|1728}}–{{AN|1731}}== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|+ Fifth High Presidium of the Benacian Union ({{AN|1728}}–{{AN|1731}}) | |||
!width=250 |Portfolio | |||
!width=85 |Portrait | |||
!width=250 |Commissioner | |||
!Term | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccc;" colspan="4"|'''Presidency''' | |||
|- | |||
|{{unbulleted list|[[Szodan of Benacia|Szodan]]|President of the High Presidium}} | |||
|[[File:1724 Daniyal ibn Daniyal.png|85px]] | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=Daniyal ibn Daniyal}} | |||
|{{AN|1728}} – | |||
|- | |||
|{{unbulleted list|President of the General Staff Council|Vice-President of the High Presidium}} | |||
|[[File:1721 Zacharias Avon-El.jpg|85px]] | |||
|{{team flag|Unified Governorates|name=Zacharias Avon-El}} | |||
|{{AN|1728}} – | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccc;" colspan="4"|'''[[Commission for Foreign Affairs]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | |||
|[[File:1728 Ayesha al-Osman.png|85px]] | |||
|{{team flag|Chryse|name=Ayesha al-Osman}} | |||
|{{AN|1728}} – | |||
|- | |||
|Deputy Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | |||
|[[file:Dimitriy Riksgradskiy.png|85px]] | |||
|{{team flag|Elluenuueq|name=Dimitriy Riksgradskiy}} | |||
|{{AN|1728}} – | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccc;" colspan="4"|'''[[Commission for the Panopticon]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Commissioner for the Panopticon | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[File:Mithui.png|85px]] | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{team flag|Sovereign Confederation|name=Miþuï}}<br/><small>(Office held in commission)''</small> | |||
|rowspan="2"|{{AN|1728}} – | |||
|- | |||
|Deputy Commissioner for the Panopticon | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccc;" colspan="4"|'''[[Commission for the Sacred Treasury]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | |||
|[[File:Fridwald Peter.png|85px]] | |||
|{{team flag|Ransenar|name= Fridwald Peter}} | |||
|{{AN|1728}} – | |||
|- | |||
|Deputy Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | |||
|[[file:Katarina Esch.png|85px]] | |||
|{{team flag|Elluenuueq|name=Katarina Esch}} | |||
|{{AN|1728}} – | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#ccc;" colspan="4"|'''[[Commission for War]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|Commissioner for War | |||
|[[File:1721 Zacharias Avon-El.jpg|85px]] | |||
|{{team flag|Unified Governorates|name=Zacharias Avon-El}} | |||
|{{AN|1728}} – | |||
|- | |||
|Deputy Commissioner for War | |||
|[[File:Troy Lyon.png|85px]] | |||
|{{team flag|Ransenar|name=Troy Lyon}} | |||
|{{AN|1728}} – | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:11, 17 August 2025
1698 AN–1704 AN
| Office Holders | Offices | Notes |
|---|---|---|
| Constantine Loup |
|
Head of State in the UGB. |
| Jeremiah Avon-El |
|
Former head of state in the UGB. |
| Adam al-Osman |
|
Ruler of Elluenuueq. |
| Ayesha al-Osman |
|
Ruler of Chryse. |
1704 AN–1709 AN
| Portfolio | Portrait | Commissioner | Term |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presidency | |||
|
1704 AN – 1709 | ||
|
1704 AN – 1709 | ||
| Commission for Foreign Affairs | |||
| Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | 1704 AN – 1709 | ||
| Deupty Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | File:..png | 1704 AN – 1709 | |
| Commission for the Panopticon | |||
| Commissioner for the Panopticon | File:..png | (Ex officio, the Speaker of the Miþuï represents the institution to the High Presidium) |
1704 AN – 1709 |
| Deputy Commissioner for the Panopticon | File:..png | 1704 AN – 1709 | |
| Commission for the Sacred Treasury | |||
| Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | File:..png | 1704 AN – 1709 | |
| Deputy Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | File:..png | 1704 AN – 1709 | |
| Commission for War | |||
| Commissioner for War | 1704 AN – 1709 | ||
| Deupty Commissioner for War | File:..png | 1704 AN – 1709 | |
1709 AN–1713 AN
| Portfolio | Portrait | Commissioner | Term |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presidency | |||
|
1709 AN – 1713 AN | ||
|
1709 AN – 1713 AN | ||
| Commission for Foreign Affairs | |||
| Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | 1709 AN – 1713 AN | ||
| Deupty Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | File:..png | 1709 AN – 1713 AN | |
| Commission for the Panopticon | |||
| Commissioner for the Panopticon | (Ex officio, a Representative-Commissioner appointed by the Miþuï represents the institution to the High Presidium) |
1709 AN – 1713 AN | |
| Deputy Commissioner for the Panopticon | File:..png | 1709 AN – 1712 AN (exexution) | |
| Commission for the Sacred Treasury | |||
| Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | File:..png | 1709 AN – 1713 AN | |
| Deputy Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | File:..png | 1709 AN – 1713 AN | |
| Commission for War | |||
| Commissioner for War | 1709 AN – 1713 AN | ||
| Deupty Commissioner for War | File:..png | 1709 AN – 1713 AN | |
1714 AN–1718 AN
| Portfolio | Portrait | Commissioner | Term |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presidency | |||
|
1714 AN – 1718 AN | ||
|
1714 AN – 1718 AN | ||
| Commission for Foreign Affairs | |||
| Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | 1714 AN – 1718 AN | ||
| Deputy Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | 1714 AN – 1718 AN | ||
| Commission for the Panopticon | |||
| Commissioner for the Panopticon | (Ex officio, a Representative-Commissioner appointed by the Miþuï represents the institution to the High Presidium) |
1714 AN – 1718 AN | |
| Deputy Commissioner for the Panopticon | 1714 AN – 1718 AN | ||
| Commission for the Sacred Treasury | |||
| Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | 1714 AN – 1718 AN | ||
| Deputy Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | 1714 AN – 1718 AN | ||
| Commission for War | |||
| Commissioner for War | 1714 AN – 1718 AN | ||
| Deputy Commissioner for War | 1714 AN – 1718 AN | ||
1719 AN–1723 AN
| Portfolio | Portrait | Commissioner | Term |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presidency | |||
|
1719 AN – 1723 AN | ||
|
1719 AN – 1723 AN | ||
| Commission for Foreign Affairs | |||
| Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | 1719 AN – 1723 AN | ||
| Deputy Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | 1719 AN – 1723 AN | ||
| Commission for the Panopticon | |||
| Commissioner for the Panopticon | (Ex officio, a Representative-Commissioner appointed by the Miþuï represents the institution to the High Presidium) |
1719 AN – 1723 AN | |
| Deputy Commissioner for the Panopticon | 1719 AN – 1723 AN | ||
| Commission for the Sacred Treasury | |||
| Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | 1719 AN – 1723 AN | ||
| Deputy Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | 1719 AN – 1723 AN | ||
| Commission for War | |||
| Commissioner for War | 1719 AN – 1723 AN | ||
| Deputy Commissioner for War | 1719 AN – 1723 AN | ||
1724 AN–1728 AN
| Portfolio | Portrait | Commissioner | Term |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presidency | |||
|
1724 AN – 1728 AN | ||
|
1724 AN – 1728 AN | ||
| Commission for Foreign Affairs | |||
| Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | 1724 AN – 1728 AN | ||
| Deputy Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | 1724 AN – 1728 AN | ||
| Commission for the Panopticon | |||
| Commissioner for the Panopticon | (Office held in commission) |
1724 AN – 1728 AN | |
| Deputy Commissioner for the Panopticon | |||
| Commission for the Sacred Treasury | |||
| Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | 1724 AN – 1728 AN | ||
| Deputy Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | 1724 AN – 1728 AN | ||
| Commission for War | |||
| Commissioner for War | 1724 AN – 1728 AN | ||
| Deputy Commissioner for War | 1724 AN – 1728 AN | ||
1728 AN–1731 AN
| Portfolio | Portrait | Commissioner | Term |
|---|---|---|---|
| Presidency | |||
|
1728 AN – | ||
|
1728 AN – | ||
| Commission for Foreign Affairs | |||
| Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | 1728 AN – | ||
| Deputy Commissioner for Foreign Affairs | 1728 AN – | ||
| Commission for the Panopticon | |||
| Commissioner for the Panopticon | (Office held in commission) |
1728 AN – | |
| Deputy Commissioner for the Panopticon | |||
| Commission for the Sacred Treasury | |||
| Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | 1728 AN – | ||
| Deputy Commissioner for the Sacred Treasury | 1728 AN – | ||
| Commission for War | |||
| Commissioner for War | 1728 AN – | ||
| Deputy Commissioner for War | 1728 AN – | ||