List of 2007–08 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 693: | Line 693: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | ||
|2008-05-31 | |2008-05-31 | ||
|- | |||
|2008-01-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=André Blemant}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=SolRagid-Sogrado Calcio}} | |||
|2008-06-30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:59, 16 March 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2007–08 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2007 and 31 May 2008.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-06-01 | 2007-12-31 | |||
| 2007-06-01 | 2007-12-01 | |||
| 2007-06-02 | 2007-12-31 | |||
| 2007-06-02 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-06-08 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-07-30 | 2007-12-31 | |||
| 2007-09-01 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-09-29 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-12-31 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-12-31 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2008-01-01 | 2008-06-30 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-07-28 | Auction | ||
| 2007-07-28 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-01 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-01 | Academy | ||
| 2007-09-20 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-20 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-20 | Auction | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2007-06-01 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||