Minister of Industry (Hurmu): Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "The '''Minister of Industry''' is a position in the Executive of Hurmu. == Ministers == {| class="wikitable sortable" ! Officer !! Tenure !! Party !! Cabinet |- | Jun..." |
|||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [[Leila Adalani Djupvik]] || 1710–1713 || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || [[Sixth cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman VI]] | | [[Leila Adalani Djupvik]] || 1710–1713 || [[Coalition for Democratic Humanism|CDH]] || [[Sixth cabinet of Daniyal al-Osman|Al-Osman VI]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nada Lesjak]] || | | [[Nada Lesjak]] || 1713–1716 || [[Social and Democratic Party|SDP]] || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Asmila Avon-El]] || 1716– || [[United Ayreonist–Traditionalist Faction|U]] || [[Cabinet of Patrik Djupvik|Djupvik]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | {{Hurmu article}}[[Category:Government]] | ||
Revision as of 12:27, 29 January 2023
The Minister of Industry is a position in the Executive of Hurmu.
Ministers
| Officer | Tenure | Party | Cabinet |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juna Sook | 1690 | Liberals | Spiik |
| Duruljiayijiin Shiraghul | 1690–1695 | CDH | Al-Osman I |
| Regina Sook | 1695–1702 | Mod | Al-Osman II |
| Khoga Orduoronartai | 1702–1704 | CDH | Al-Osman III |
| 1704–1708 | Al-Osman IV | ||
| 1708–1710 | Al-Osman V | ||
| Leila Adalani Djupvik | 1710–1713 | CDH | Al-Osman VI |
| Nada Lesjak | 1713–1716 | SDP | Djupvik |
| Asmila Avon-El | 1716– | U | Djupvik |