List of 2007–08 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|{{team flag|Col||old|name=Krylya Benkerngrad}} | |{{team flag|Col||old|name=Krylya Benkerngrad}} | ||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=United Republic FC}} | |{{team flag|Passas|name=United Republic FC}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2007-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Natopia||old|name=Raymond Luxury-Yacht}} | |||
|{{team flag|Natopia||old|name=Borders City Continentals}} | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Franchescia Athletic}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2007-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Natopia||old|name=Joshua Murphy-Lee}} | |||
|{{team flag|Natopia||old|name=Tasneemian Devils}} | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Olympique Crécionnais}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:34, 23 April 2021
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2007–08 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2007 and 31 May 2008.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-06-01 | 2007-12-31 | |||
| 2007-06-01 | 2007-12-01 | |||
| 2007-06-02 | 2007-12-31 | |||
| 2007-06-02 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-06-08 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-07-30 | 2007-12-31 | |||
| 2007-09-01 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-09-29 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-12-31 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-12-31 | 2008-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-07-28 | Auction | ||
| 2007-07-28 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-01 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-01 | Academy | ||
| 2007-09-20 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-20 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-20 | Auction | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2007-06-01 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||