List of 2013–14 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
!To | !To | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2014-01-22 | ||
| | |{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Jan Hävers}} | ||
| | |''Academy'' | ||
| | |{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Glaxo Academy FT}} | ||
|- | |||
|2014-01-22 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Marțin Lámaker}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Glaxo Academy FT}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-01-22 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Víctor Panichella}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Glaxo Academy FT}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-01-22 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Valentîn Igada}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=International SC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-01-22 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Enver Emne}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Isherwood CSSC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-01-22 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Peder Sibilyávița}} | |||
|''Academy'' | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia||old|name=Isherwood CSSC}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:51, 11 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2013–14 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2013 and 31 May 2014.
Permanent transfers
| Date | Player | From | To | Fee (M Cr) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-01-22 | 2016-12-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-01-22 | Academy | ||
| 2014-01-22 | Academy | ||
| 2014-01-22 | Academy | ||
| 2014-01-22 | Academy | ||
| 2014-01-22 | Academy | ||
| 2014-01-22 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||