List of 2014–15 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Dynamo Deacon}} | |{{team flag|Mercury|name=Dynamo Deacon}} | ||
|Cr 6 | |Cr 6 | ||
|- | |||
|2014-08-03 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Taki Tolâso}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Citizen FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-03 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Kali Kalani}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Shujima Talnûr'i KP}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-03 | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Vernon Cristaldo}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Blue Valley FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-03 | |||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old 2|name=Amir Arminzadeh}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Blue Valley FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-03 | |||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old 2|name=Abbas Madani}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Esteghlal Talenore FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2014-08-03 | |||
|{{team flag|Elwynn||old 2|name=Sander Armann}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Talenore||old|name=Auraa FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-08-10 | |2014-08-10 | ||
Revision as of 17:58, 10 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2014–15 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2014 and 31 May 2015.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-28 | 2015-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-28 | Academy | ||
| 2014-09-30 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-09-28 | ||
| 2014-09-28 | ||
| 2014-09-28 | ||
| 2014-09-28 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||