List of 2014–15 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Undo |
|||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|Cr 1 | |Cr 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09- | |2014-09-28 | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Ƨinkœ Zvet}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Ƨinkœ Zvet}} | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Kateki Blavisen FK}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Kateki Blavisen FK}} | ||
| Line 66: | Line 60: | ||
|Cr 5 | |Cr 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09- | |2014-09-28 | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Karl Rœč}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Karl Rœč}} | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK}} | ||
| Line 72: | Line 66: | ||
|Cr 2 | |Cr 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09- | |2014-09-28 | ||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Jeremy Garrison}} | |{{team flag|Hamland|name=Jeremy Garrison}} | ||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Porapa FC}} | |{{team flag|Hamland|name=Porapa FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK}} | |{{team flag|Senya|name=Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK}} | ||
|Free | |Free | ||
|- | |||
|2014-09-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Mattia Lippini}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |||
|Cr 2.5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014-09-30 | |2014-09-30 | ||
Revision as of 02:49, 10 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2014–15 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2014 and 31 May 2015.
Permanent transfers
| Date | Player | From | To | Fee (M Cr) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-08-10 | Cr 1.5 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | Cr 0.25 | |||
| 2014-09-05 | Cr 8 | |||
| 2014-09-27 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2014-09-28 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2014-09-28 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2014-09-28 | Cr 1 | |||
| 2014-09-28 | Cr 5 | |||
| 2014-09-28 | Cr 2 | |||
| 2014-09-28 | Free | |||
| 2014-09-29 | Cr 2.5 | |||
| 2014-09-30 | Cr 4 | |||
| 2014-09-30 | Cr 2 |
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-28 | 2015-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-28 | Academy | ||
| 2014-09-30 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-09-28 | ||
| 2014-09-28 | ||
| 2014-09-28 | ||
| 2014-09-28 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||