List of 2014–15 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Max Pellegrino}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Max Pellegrino}} | ||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=New Kirrie Thistle}} | |{{team flag|Hamland|name=New Kirrie Thistle}} | ||
|- | |||
|2014-09-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Henry Donaldson}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Morfaga North Rangers}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-09-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Hammish Monovia|name=Louis Ducourtioux}} | |||
|{{team flag|Hamland|name=Porapa FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-09-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Taeland|name=Barry O'Boyle}} | |||
|{{team flag|Taeland|name=Maynor Hurricanes}} | |||
|- | |||
|2014-09-28 | |||
|{{team flag|New Vaduz|name=Peter Strauss}} | |||
|{{team flag|Taeland|name=Gowland Cavalliers}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:29, 10 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2014–15 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2014 and 31 May 2015.
Permanent transfers
| Date | Player | From | To | Fee (M Cr) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-08-10 | Cr 1.5 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | Cr 0.25 | |||
| 2014-09-05 | Cr 8 | |||
| 2014-09-27 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2014-09-28 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2014-09-28 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2014-09-28 | Cr 1 | |||
| 2014-09-29 | Cr 2.5 | |||
| 2014-09-30 | Cr 2 |
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-28 | 2015-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-09-28 | Academy | ||
| 2014-09-30 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-09-28 | ||
| 2014-09-28 | ||
| 2014-09-28 | ||
| 2014-09-28 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||