List of 2014–15 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | !Fee<br />({{Tooltip|M|Million}} [[Craitish Cräite|Cr]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2014-08-10 | ||
| | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Piero Donetti}} | ||
| | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | ||
| | |{{team flag|Tellia|name=Savona ASC}} | ||
| | |Cr 1.5 | ||
|- | |||
|2014-08-10 | |||
|{{team flag|Incontinentia|name=Phan Hoàng Trần}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Savona ASC}} | |||
|Cr 0.25 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-09-05 | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria|name=Roland Théard}} | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria|name=Franciscania Athletic}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|Cr 8 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-09-27 | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=Aslan Leijonið}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Kealb FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2014-09-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Hammish Monovia|name=Christophe Odemwingie}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Eĵars Town FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2014-09-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Batavia||old|name=Roy Bakker}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2014-09-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria|name=Aítor Canarias}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Town FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |||
|Cr 1 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-09-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Mattia Lippini}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |||
|Cr 2.5 | |||
|- | |||
|2014-09-30 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jon Anders Larsen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Romero Sport}} | |||
|Cr 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:13, 10 March 2021
| This article or section is a work in progress. The information below may be incomplete, outdated, or subject to change. |
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2014–15 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2014 and 31 May 2015.
Permanent transfers
| Date | Player | From | To | Fee (M Cr) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-08-10 | Cr 1.5 | |||
| 2014-08-10 | Cr 0.25 | |||
| 2014-09-05 | Cr 8 | |||
| 2014-09-27 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2014-09-28 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2014-09-28 | Unattached | — | ||
| 2014-09-28 | Cr 1 | |||
| 2014-09-29 | Cr 2.5 | |||
| 2014-09-30 | Cr 2 |
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 | ||
| 2014-08-10 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||