List of 2019–20 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 407: | Line 407: | ||
!Player | !Player | ||
!From | !From | ||
|- | |||
|2019-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Caputia|name=Eric Oldham}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}} | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Caputia|name=Florent Lassana-Traoré}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPSK Isherwood}} | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Shireroth|name=Jayon Snari}} | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=KA Bazree Mäeklenes}} | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Lazan Kalne}} | |||
|{{team flag|Birgeshir|name=Balkon Göyælær FK}} | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Zelmar Toscano}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Nelson Ibáñez}} | |||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica|name=Brabant Rovers}} | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Jan Korau}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Dyas Scitenhima Ĵets FK}} | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Francesco Valencia}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Jogasim Revolution FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Juvenal Paran}} | |||
|{{team flag|Caputia|name=Tly Hearts}} | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Fabris Balbîn}} | |||
|{{team flag|Mercury|name=Mercury City}} | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Eeral Devona}} | |||
|{{team flag|North Antarctica|name=Metropolitano}} | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ribant Panormos}} | |||
|{{team flag|Senya|name=Politzëa FK Moroni}} | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Zorau Pánčaster}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Imre Dameanóvița}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Hermes Platul}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Élver Tunzîne}} | |||
|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=FK Ravna}} | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=Evald Saigala}} | |||
|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=Partizan Averna}} | |||
|- | |||
|2019-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Gerenia|name=César Varat}} | |||
|{{team flag|Kingdom of Coria|name=FK Sartid}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2019-06-05 | |2019-06-05 | ||
| Line 422: | Line 494: | ||
|2019-06-05 | |2019-06-05 | ||
|{{team flag|Lakkvia|name=Aki Mäenpää}} | |{{team flag|Lakkvia|name=Aki Mäenpää}} | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 463: | Line 531: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Oscar Vanisen}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Oscar Vanisen}} | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Róndlinga Diamonds FC}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019-06-05 | |2019-06-05 | ||
| Line 486: | Line 550: | ||
|2019-06-05 | |2019-06-05 | ||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Lijah Cuu}} | |{{team flag|Passas|name=Lijah Cuu}} | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:46, 7 July 2020
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2019–20 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2019 and 31 May 2020.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-06-25 | 2020-05-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Retirements
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||