User:Edgard: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| style="background-color:#c0c0c0;" | Inactive | | style="background-color:#c0c0c0;" | Inactive | ||
| <sup>1</sup> | | <sup>1</sup> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Helena Strand | |||
| | |||
| {{Team flag|Elwynn}} | |||
| style="background-color:#67fd9a;" | Active | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:48, 6 February 2020
| User:Edgard | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| In Micras since 2002, founder of Current Projects: | ||||
| Micronationalist in the Washington, DC area. | ||||
| Stepdad to |
Central Committee of Edgards
1 Ended during the Red Year of 2018.
| The Central Committee of Edgards | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Character Name | Avatar | Nation | Status | Notes | Links |
| Emperor Edgard II | Inactive | 1 | |||
| Francis Joseph IV | Active | ||||
| Joseph Underwood | Inactive | ||||
| Benjamin Meir | Inactive | 1 | |||
| Leon Gambetta | Inactive | ||||
| Ernesto de la Cruz | Active | ||||
| George Blakeslee Allen Greenstreet |
Inactive | 1 | |||
| Ragnar Brunnketilsson | Inactive | ||||
| Janus Eadric | Active | ||||
| Audun Joel | Inactive | ||||
| Hartmut Aldric | Inactive | 1 | |||
| Ruadh Aldric
Sean O'Callaghan |
Active | ||||
| Manco Capac
Vicaquirao Alvarez |
Active | ||||
| Elizabeth I | Active | ||||
| Maximinus Kerularios | Active | ||||
| Jose Rodriguez | Inactive | 1 | |||
| Helena Strand | Active | ||||
Citizenships
Founded Nations
Madland/Alexandria (2002-2017);
Caputia (2017-2019);- San Martin (2006-2008)
Wechua (2018- Jan 2019, June 2019 - );
Alduria (2019 - )
Ransenar (2019 - )