2019 Noka Cup: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
!width=26% |Qualification | !width=26% |Qualification | ||
|-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |-bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Etourney|football}} | |||
|2||1||1||0||2||1||+1||'''4''' | |||
|- | |||
|align=left|{{team flag|Incontinentia|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Incontinentia|football}} | ||
|2||1||0||1||2||1||+1||'''3''' | |2||1||0||1||2||1||+1||'''3''' | ||
|rowspan=2 bgcolor=#bbf3bb|Advances to [[#Semi-finals|semi-final]] | |rowspan=2 bgcolor=#bbf3bb|Advances to [[#Semi-finals|semi-final]] | ||
|- {{green line}} | |- {{green line}} | ||
|align=left|{{team flag|Lusa|football}} | |align=left|{{team flag|Lusa|football}} | ||
| | |2||0||1||1||1||3||−3||'''0''' | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|date =20 November 2019 | |date =20 November 2019 | ||
|team1 = {{team flag-rt|Etourney|nolink=yes}} | |team1 = {{team flag-rt|Etourney|nolink=yes}} | ||
|score = – | |score = 1 – 1 | ||
|team2 = {{team flag|Lusa|nolink=yes}} | |team2 = {{team flag|Lusa|nolink=yes}} | ||
|goals1 = | |goals1 = | ||
Revision as of 20:32, 20 November 2019
The 2019 Noka Cup will be an association football cup played between the national teams of six nations. The cup was organised and hosted by Sanpantul.
Stadiums
Participants
Group stage
Group A
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 4 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 | Advances to semi-final | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | −4 | 0 |
Group B
| Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | ||
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | Advances to semi-final | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | −3 | 0 |
Knock-out stage
Semi-finals
4 December 2019
|
| TBD |
– | |
|---|---|---|
4 December 2019
|
| TBD |
– | |
|---|---|---|
Third-place play-off
18 December 2019
|
| TBD |
– | |
|---|---|---|
Final
18 December 2019
|
| TBD |
– | |
|---|---|---|