List of Jingdaoese cities: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[Baishi]] | | [[Baishi]] | ||
| [[Xijinkeai]] | | [[Xijinkeai]] | ||
| [[Jinkeai]] | |||
|- | |||
| BEIG | |||
| [[Beigang]] | |||
| [[Beixan]] | |||
| [[Jinkeai]] | | [[Jinkeai]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 24: | Line 29: | ||
| DAOD | | DAOD | ||
| [[Daodao]] | | [[Daodao]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| GANG | |||
| [[Gangdiguo]] | |||
| [[Gangdiguo District]] | |||
| [[Zhongji]] | |||
|- | |||
| GEJU | |||
| [[Gejuegong]] | |||
| [[Gejing]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |||
| GULA | |||
| [[Gulaononfang]] | |||
| [[Guonqi]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| HAOG | | HAOG | ||
| Line 30: | Line 51: | ||
| [[Qunzan]] | | [[Qunzan]] | ||
| [[Bangou]] | | [[Bangou]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| HONG | | HONG | ||
| Line 60: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| YUNS | |||
| [[Yunshangxiang]] | |||
| [[Shanxi]] | |||
| [[Xianbei]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ZARI | | ZARI | ||
Revision as of 20:36, 25 June 2019
The following is a list of Jingdaoese cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant.
| Abbreviation | City name | District | Province |
|---|---|---|---|
| BAIS | Baishi | Xijinkeai | Jinkeai |
| BEIG | Beigang | Beixan | Jinkeai |
| CUND | Cundiyangshu | ||
| DAOC | Daocheng | Zijin | Dazijin |
| DAOD | Daodao | ||
| GANG | Gangdiguo | Gangdiguo District | Zhongji |
| GEJU | Gejuegong | Gejing | Xianbei |
| GULA | Gulaononfang | Guonqi | Xianbei |
| HAOG | Haogang | Qunzan | Bangou |
| HONG | Hongsejiamen | Xiaochang | Bangou |
| LUBA | Lubaolei | Jilin | Bangou |
| NUHA | Nuhai | ||
| SILA | Silafucheng | Silafu | |
| XIAO | Xiaochincheng | ||
| YUNS | Yunshangxiang | Shanxi | Xianbei |
| ZARI | Zhuaricheng | Dulimaidao | Qianjin |