List of Jingdaoese cities: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Rasmus (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Rasmus (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
| [[Baishi]]
| [[Baishi]]
| [[Xijinkeai]]
| [[Xijinkeai]]
| [[Jinkeai]]
|-
| BEIG
| [[Beigang]]
| [[Beixan]]
| [[Jinkeai]]
| [[Jinkeai]]
|-
|-
Line 24: Line 29:
| DAOD
| DAOD
| [[Daodao]]
| [[Daodao]]
|
|  
|  
|-
| GANG
| [[Gangdiguo]]
| [[Gangdiguo District]]
| [[Zhongji]]
|-
| GEJU
| [[Gejuegong]]
| [[Gejing]]
| [[Xianbei]]
|-
| GULA
| [[Gulaononfang]]
| [[Guonqi]]
| [[Xianbei]]
|-
|-
| HAOG
| HAOG
Line 30: Line 51:
| [[Qunzan]]
| [[Qunzan]]
| [[Bangou]]
| [[Bangou]]
|-
 
| GANG
| [[Gangdiguo]]
| [[Gangdiguo District]]
| [[Zhongji]]
|-
|-
| HONG
| HONG
Line 60: Line 77:
|
|
|
|
|-
| YUNS
| [[Yunshangxiang]]
| [[Shanxi]]
| [[Xianbei]]
|-
|-
| ZARI
| ZARI

Revision as of 20:36, 25 June 2019

The following is a list of Jingdaoese cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant.

Abbreviation City name District Province
BAIS Baishi Xijinkeai Jinkeai
BEIG Beigang Beixan Jinkeai
CUND Cundiyangshu
DAOC Daocheng Zijin Dazijin
DAOD Daodao
GANG Gangdiguo Gangdiguo District Zhongji
GEJU Gejuegong Gejing Xianbei
GULA Gulaononfang Guonqi Xianbei
HAOG Haogang Qunzan Bangou
HONG Hongsejiamen Xiaochang Bangou
LUBA Lubaolei Jilin Bangou
NUHA Nuhai
SILA Silafucheng Silafu
XIAO Xiaochincheng
YUNS Yunshangxiang Shanxi Xianbei
ZARI Zhuaricheng Dulimaidao Qianjin