Noka Cup: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|'''2–0''' | |'''2–0''' | ||
|{{team flag big|Sanpantul|football}} | |{{team flag big|Sanpantul|football}} | ||
|- | |||
|2021<br>''[[2021 Noka Cup|Details]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Hazar}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:31, 30 March 2021
| Founded | 2019 |
|---|---|
| Number of teams | 8 |
|
| |
The Noka Cup is an invitational football competition contested between national teams, established by Sanpantul.
Previous tournaments
| Year | Host | Winners | Score | Runners-up | Third Place | Score | Fourth Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 Details |
Sanpantul |
3–1 (a.e.t.) | Etourney |
Incontinentia |
1–0 | Port Ulje | |
| 2020 Details |
New Vaduz |
1–0 | Phinbella |
Hazar |
2–0 | Sanpantul | |
| 2021 Details |