2010 Zandt League: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!width=30 abbr="Position" |Pos. | !width=30 abbr="Position" |Pos. | ||
!width=185 |Team | !width=185 |Team | ||
|- | !Qualification | ||
|1 | |- bgcolor=#bbf3bb | ||
|align=left|[[AFC Hamstadt]] | |rowspan=2|1 | ||
|- | |align=left rowspan=2|[[AFC Hamstadt]] | ||
|2 | |Qualification for [[2012 CTFA Champions' League]] group stage | ||
|align=left|[[Prins Haven Atletisch FC]] | |- | ||
|bgcolor=#bbf3bb|Qualification for [[2012–13 CTFA Champions' League]] group stage | |||
|- bgcolor=#bbf3bb | |||
|rowspan=2|2 | |||
|align=left rowspan=2|[[Prins Haven Atletisch FC]] | |||
|Qualification for [[2012 CTFA Champions' League]] group stage | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor=#CCF9CC|Qualification for [[2012–13 CTFA Champions' League]] qualifying round | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|align=left|[[Grenstad Verenigd FC]] | |align=left|[[Grenstad Verenigd FC]] | ||
|rowspan=2| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|align=left|[[Oudorp HVA]] | |align=left|[[Oudorp HVA]] | ||
|- bgcolor=#fedcba | |||
|rowspan=2|5 | |||
|align=left rowspan=2|[[Geneva Speed FC]] | |||
|Qualification for [[2012 CTFA Champions' League]] group stage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |bgcolor=#FFE7D1|Qualification for [[2012–13 CTFA Champions' League]] qualifying round | ||
|- bgcolor=#fedcba | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |6 | ||
|align=left|[[Zammic FC]] | |align=left|[[Zammic FC]] | ||
|Qualification for [[2012 CTFA Champions' League]] group stage | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:23, 4 May 2020
The 2010 Zandt League season was the second edition of the Zandt League, the premier football league in Zandarijn. The league was contested by six teams, two of which based in Hammish Monovia, and was won by AFC Hamstadt.
Final standings
| Pos. | Team | Qualification |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | AFC Hamstadt | Qualification for 2012 CTFA Champions' League group stage |
| Qualification for 2012–13 CTFA Champions' League group stage | ||
| 2 | Prins Haven Atletisch FC | Qualification for 2012 CTFA Champions' League group stage |
| Qualification for 2012–13 CTFA Champions' League qualifying round | ||
| 3 | Grenstad Verenigd FC | |
| 4 | Oudorp HVA | |
| 5 | Geneva Speed FC | Qualification for 2012 CTFA Champions' League group stage |
| Qualification for 2012–13 CTFA Champions' League qualifying round | ||
| 6 | Zammic FC | Qualification for 2012 CTFA Champions' League group stage |