List of Jingdaoese cities: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m Rasmus moved page Jingdaoese city abbreviations to List of Jingdaoese cities |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following is a list of Jingdaoese cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable sortable" border="1" | ||
| Line 5: | Line 6: | ||
! District | ! District | ||
! Province | ! Province | ||
|- | |||
| BAIS | |||
| [[Baishi]] | |||
| [[Xijinkeai]] | |||
| [[Jinkeai]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| CUND | | CUND | ||
| Line 15: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Zijin]] | | [[Zijin]] | ||
| [[Dazijin]] | | [[Dazijin]] | ||
|- | |||
| DAOD | |||
| [[Daodao]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| HAOG | |||
| [[Haogang]] | |||
| [[Qunzan]] | |||
| [[Bangou]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| GANG | | GANG | ||
| Line 20: | Line 35: | ||
| [[Gangdiguo District]] | | [[Gangdiguo District]] | ||
| [[Zhongji]] | | [[Zhongji]] | ||
|- | |||
| HONG | |||
| [[Hongsejiamen]] | |||
| [[Xiaochang]] | |||
| [[Bangou]] | |||
|- | |||
| LUBA | |||
| [[Lubaolei]] | |||
| [[Jilin]] | |||
| [[Bangou]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| NUHA | | NUHA | ||
| Line 39: | Line 64: | ||
| [[Zhuaricheng]] | | [[Zhuaricheng]] | ||
| [[Dulimaidao]] | | [[Dulimaidao]] | ||
| Qianjin | | [[Qianjin]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[category:Jingdao]] | [[category:Jingdao]] | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 25 June 2019
The following is a list of Jingdaoese cities that have (regional) capital status or are historically significant.
| Abbreviation | City name | District | Province |
|---|---|---|---|
| BAIS | Baishi | Xijinkeai | Jinkeai |
| CUND | Cundiyangshu | ||
| DAOC | Daocheng | Zijin | Dazijin |
| DAOD | Daodao | ||
| HAOG | Haogang | Qunzan | Bangou |
| GANG | Gangdiguo | Gangdiguo District | Zhongji |
| HONG | Hongsejiamen | Xiaochang | Bangou |
| LUBA | Lubaolei | Jilin | Bangou |
| NUHA | Nuhai | ||
| SILA | Silafucheng | Silafu | |
| XIAO | Xiaochincheng | ||
| ZARI | Zhuaricheng | Dulimaidao | Qianjin |