Khanum of Lontinien: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
! YEAR !! KHAN !! CHIEF EXECUTIVE !! MINISTER | ! YEAR !! KHAN !! CHIEF EXECUTIVE !! MINISTER | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1685 || rowspan="14"| Temüjin || | | 1685 || rowspan="14"| [[Temüjin]] || rowspan="5" colspan="2" | ''Position not existing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1686 | | 1686 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1687 | | 1687 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1688 | | 1688 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1689 | | 1689 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"| 1690 || | | rowspan="2"| 1690 || colspan="2"| [[Temüjin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Enkhjargal || Vacant | | rowspan="53"| [[Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal]] || rowspan="6"| ''Vacant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1691 | | 1691 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1692 | | 1692 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1693 | | 1693 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1694 | | 1694 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"| 1695 | | rowspan="2"| 1695 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Enkhjargal | | [[Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"| 1696 || Enkhjargal | | rowspan="2"| 1696 || rowspan="14"| [[Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="30"| Vacant | | rowspan="30"| ''Vacant | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1697 | | 1697 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1698 | | 1698 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1699 | | 1699 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1700 | | 1700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1701 | | 1701 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1702 | | 1702 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1703 | | 1703 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1704 | | 1704 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1705 | | 1705 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1706 | | 1706 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1707 | | 1707 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"| 1708 | | rowspan="2"| 1708 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="7"| [[Baltabek Nariman]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1709 | | 1709 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1710 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1710 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1711 | | 1711 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1712 | | 1712 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"| 1713 | | rowspan="2"| 1713 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="7"| [[Khoga Checheyigen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1714 | | 1714 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1715 | | 1715 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1716 | | 1716 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1717 | | 1717 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1718 | | 1718 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1719 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1719 || rowspan="2" | [[Nada Lesjak]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"| 1720 | | rowspan="3"| 1720 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Khoga Checheyigen | | [[Khoga Checheyigen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="33"| [[Ghawetkiin Enkhjargal|Enkhjargal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1721 | | 1721 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1722 | | 1722 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1723 | | 1723 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1724 | | 1724 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1725 | | 1725 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1726 | | 1726 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1727 | | 1727 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1728 | | 1728 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1729 | | 1729 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1730 | | 1730 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1731 | | 1731 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1732 | | 1732 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1733 | | 1733 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"| 1734 | | rowspan="2"| 1734 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Aurangzeb Daniyal Erdenechuluun al-Osman | | | rowspan="17"| [[Aurangzeb Daniyal Erdenechuluun al-Osman|Erdenechuluun]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1735 | | 1735 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1736 | | 1736 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1737 | | 1737 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1738 | | 1738 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1739 | | 1739 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1740 | | 1740 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1741 | | 1741 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1742 | | 1742 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1743 || | | 1743 | ||
|- | |||
| 1744 | |||
|- | |||
| 1745 | |||
|- | |||
| 1746 | |||
|- | |||
| 1747 | |||
|- | |||
| 1748 | |||
|- | |||
| 1749 | |||
|- | |||
| 1750 | |||
|- | |||
| 1751 || [[Altantsetseg Barlas-Osman]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:30, 22 December 2025
The Khanum of Lontinien (known as Khan if held by a man) is the head of the realm of Lontinien and the supreme representative of the sovereignty of the Order of the Holy Lakes over Lontinien.
List
| Portrait | Name | Birth | Tenure | Death | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Temüjin | 1597 Ghawlama | 1685–1696 | 1696 | ||
| Vacant | 1696–1720 | Vacant | |||
| Enkhjargal | 1672 Ghawlama | 1720–present | |||
Timeline
| YEAR | KHAN | CHIEF EXECUTIVE | MINISTER |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1685 | Temüjin | Position not existing | |
| 1686 | |||
| 1687 | |||
| 1688 | |||
| 1689 | |||
| 1690 | Temüjin | ||
| Enkhjargal | Vacant | ||
| 1691 | |||
| 1692 | |||
| 1693 | |||
| 1694 | |||
| 1695 | |||
| Enkhjargal | |||
| 1696 | Enkhjargal | ||
| Vacant | |||
| 1697 | |||
| 1698 | |||
| 1699 | |||
| 1700 | |||
| 1701 | |||
| 1702 | |||
| 1703 | |||
| 1704 | |||
| 1705 | |||
| 1706 | |||
| 1707 | |||
| 1708 | |||
| Baltabek Nariman | |||
| 1709 | |||
| 1710 | |||
| 1710 | |||
| 1711 | |||
| 1712 | |||
| 1713 | |||
| Khoga Checheyigen | |||
| 1714 | |||
| 1715 | |||
| 1716 | |||
| 1717 | |||
| 1718 | |||
| 1719 | |||
| 1719 | Nada Lesjak | ||
| 1720 | |||
| Khoga Checheyigen | |||
| Enkhjargal | |||
| 1721 | |||
| 1722 | |||
| 1723 | |||
| 1724 | |||
| 1725 | |||
| 1726 | |||
| 1727 | |||
| 1728 | |||
| 1729 | |||
| 1730 | |||
| 1731 | |||
| 1732 | |||
| 1733 | |||
| 1734 | |||
| Erdenechuluun | |||
| 1735 | |||
| 1736 | |||
| 1737 | |||
| 1738 | |||
| 1739 | |||
| 1740 | |||
| 1741 | |||
| 1742 | |||
| 1743 | |||
| 1744 | |||
| 1745 | |||
| 1746 | |||
| 1747 | |||
| 1748 | |||
| 1749 | |||
| 1750 | |||
| 1751 | Altantsetseg Barlas-Osman | ||