Noka Cup: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020<br>''[[2020 Noka Cup|Details]]'' | |2020<br>''[[2020 Noka Cup|Details]]'' | ||
|{{team flag|Phinbella}} | |{{team flag|Phinbella||old}} | ||
|{{team flag big|New Vaduz|football}} | |{{team flag big|New Vaduz|football}} | ||
|'''1–0''' | |'''1–0''' | ||
|{{team flag big|Phinbella|football}} | |{{team flag big|Phinbella|football|old}} | ||
|{{team flag big|Hazar|football|old 2}} | |{{team flag big|Hazar|football|old 2}} | ||
|'''2–0''' | |'''2–0''' | ||
|{{team flag big|Sanpantul|football}} | |{{team flag big|Sanpantul|football}} | ||
|- | |||
|2025<br>''[[2025 Noka Cup|Details]]'' | |||
|{{team flag|Sanpantul}} | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
| | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:27, 30 November 2025
| Founded | 2019 |
|---|---|
| Number of teams | 8 |
|
| |
The Noka Cup is an invitational football competition contested between national teams, established by Sanpantul.
Previous tournaments
| Year | Host | Winners | Score | Runners-up | Third Place | Score | Fourth Place |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 Details |
Sanpantul |
3–1 (a.e.t.) | Etourney |
Incontinentia |
1–0 | Port Ulje | |
| 2020 Details |
New Vaduz |
1–0 | Phinbella |
Hazar |
2–0 | Sanpantul | |
| 2025 Details |
TBA | TBA | TBA | TBA |