List of 2007–08 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | ||
|Cr 4 | |Cr 4 | ||
|- | |||
|2007-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Gaia|name=Roberto Flavienchini}} | |||
|{{team flag|New South Vietnam|name=New Saigon FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2007-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jon Jónsen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Taesong|name=Seongchen FC}} | |||
|Cr 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007-06-05 | |2007-06-05 | ||
| Line 286: | Line 298: | ||
|{{team flag|Oscland|name=New Luanda FC}} | |{{team flag|Oscland|name=New Luanda FC}} | ||
|Cr 60 | |Cr 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007-07-03 | |2007-07-03 | ||
| Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|{{team flag|Kataria|name=Kazushi Oyara}} | |{{team flag|Kataria|name=Kazushi Oyara}} | ||
|{{team flag|Kataria|name=Holy Isle United}} | |{{team flag|Kataria|name=Holy Isle United}} | ||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Ripon City Magnets}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2007-07-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Stephen Traoré}} | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Port Rackham Rangers}} | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Ripon City Magnets}} | |{{team flag|Riponia|name=Ripon City Magnets}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
| Line 699: | Line 705: | ||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Ripon Rovers}} | |{{team flag|Riponia|name=Ripon Rovers}} | ||
|2008-05-31 | |2008-05-31 | ||
|- | |||
|2007-12-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Johannes von Braun}} | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Hollian FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Anunian Capitols}} | |||
|2008-03-01 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007-12-31 | |2007-12-31 | ||
Latest revision as of 23:25, 24 April 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2007–08 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2007 and 31 May 2008.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-06-01 | 2007-12-31 | |||
| 2007-06-01 | 2007-12-01 | |||
| 2007-06-02 | 2007-12-31 | |||
| 2007-06-02 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-06-08 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-07-30 | 2007-12-31 | |||
| 2007-09-01 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-09-07 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-09-29 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-12-28 | 2008-03-01 | |||
| 2007-12-31 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-12-31 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2008-01-01 | 2008-06-30 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-07-28 | Auction | ||
| 2007-07-28 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-01 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-01 | Academy | ||
| 2007-09-20 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-20 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-20 | Auction | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2007-06-01 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||