List of 2007–08 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|2007-06-01 | |2007-06-01 | ||
|{{team flag|Hurmu||old|name=Tommy Gamst-Pedersen}} | |{{team flag|Hurmu||old|name=Tommy Gamst-Pedersen}} | ||
|{{team flag|Gaia|name= | |{{team flag|Gaia|name=Saint-Hilaire FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Kingsland Mavericks}} | |{{team flag|Passas|name=Kingsland Mavericks}} | ||
|Cr 14 | |Cr 14 | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007-06-01 | |2007-06-01 | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth||old|name=Didinho}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth||old 2|name=Didinho}} | ||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Carol Stream Panthers}} | |{{team flag|Passas|name=Carol Stream Panthers}} | ||
|{{team flag|Passas|name=Real Regulators}} | |{{team flag|Passas|name=Real Regulators}} | ||
| Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | ||
|Cr 4 | |Cr 4 | ||
|- | |||
|2007-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Gaia|name=Roberto Flavienchini}} | |||
|{{team flag|New South Vietnam|name=New Saigon FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|Free | |||
|- | |||
|2007-06-02 | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Jon Jónsen}} | |||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Cherry Trees FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Taesong|name=Seongchen FC}} | |||
|Cr 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007-06-05 | |2007-06-05 | ||
| Line 286: | Line 298: | ||
|{{team flag|Oscland|name=New Luanda FC}} | |{{team flag|Oscland|name=New Luanda FC}} | ||
|Cr 60 | |Cr 60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007-07-03 | |2007-07-03 | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | ||
|Free | |Free | ||
|- | |||
|2007-07-12 | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|link=John Smith (Riponian footballer)|alt=John Smith}} | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Ripon City Magnets}} | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Northriding Hotspurs}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2007-07-26 | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Matthew Ragnus}} | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Ripon City Magnets}} | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Marton-le-Moor Wanderers}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007-07-28 | |2007-07-28 | ||
| Line 339: | Line 351: | ||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Port Rackham Rangers}} | |{{team flag|Riponia|name=Port Rackham Rangers}} | ||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Franchescia Athletic}} | |{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Franchescia Athletic}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2007-07-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Kataria|name=Tesuji Tsunami}} | |||
|{{team flag|Kataria|name=FC Fumo}} | |||
|{{team flag|Kataria|name=Nabyudo Dragons}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2007-07-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Kataria|name=Hisato Okudera}} | |||
|{{team flag|Kataria|name=Holy Isle United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Kataria|name=Motanobi Warriors}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2007-07-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Kataria|name=Kazushi Oyara}} | |||
|{{team flag|Kataria|name=Holy Isle United}} | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Ripon City Magnets}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2007-07-29 | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Stephen Traoré}} | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Port Rackham Rangers}} | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Ripon City Magnets}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 510: | Line 546: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007-12-31 | |2007-12-31 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Cristiano Ascari}} | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=FC Fiorecittà}} | ||
|{{team flag|Taesong|name=Seongchen FC}} | |{{team flag|Taesong|name=Seongchen FC}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007-12-31 | |2007-12-31 | ||
|{{team flag| | |{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Antonio Vaiano}} | ||
|{{team flag|Taesong|name=Seongchen FC}} | |{{team flag|Taesong|name=Seongchen FC}} | ||
|{{team flag|Taesong|name=Daegon United}} | |{{team flag|Taesong|name=Daegon United}} | ||
| Line 531: | Line 567: | ||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Port Rackham Rangers}} | |{{team flag|Riponia|name=Port Rackham Rangers}} | ||
|{{team flag|Kavalos||old|name=New Luanda FC}} | |{{team flag|Kavalos||old|name=New Luanda FC}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |||
|- | |||
|2007-12-31 | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Enrique La Mamon}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Club Imperiale}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2008-01-13 | |||
|{{team flag|New Brittania|name=Robin Southwell}} | |||
|{{team flag|New Brittania|name=Willow FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Ripon Rovers}} | |||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 644: | Line 692: | ||
|{{team flag|Tokidoki|name=Rillanon Reflex}} | |{{team flag|Tokidoki|name=Rillanon Reflex}} | ||
|{{team flag|Novatainia||old|name=Rizactor Rangers}} | |{{team flag|Novatainia||old|name=Rizactor Rangers}} | ||
|2008-05-31 | |||
|- | |||
|2007-09-07 | |||
|{{team flag|Novatainia||old|name=Duncan MacBeth}} | |||
|{{team flag|Novatainia||old|name=St Nova Strikers}} | |||
|{{team flag|Novatainia||old|name=Novatica United}} | |||
|2008-05-31 | |2008-05-31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 651: | Line 705: | ||
|{{team flag|Riponia|name=Ripon Rovers}} | |{{team flag|Riponia|name=Ripon Rovers}} | ||
|2008-05-31 | |2008-05-31 | ||
|- | |||
|2007-12-28 | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Johannes von Braun}} | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Hollian FC}} | |||
|{{team flag|Amokolia||old|name=Anunian Capitols}} | |||
|2008-03-01 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007-12-31 | |2007-12-31 | ||
| Line 663: | Line 723: | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Xäiville Teflons FC}} | ||
|2008-05-31 | |2008-05-31 | ||
|- | |||
|2008-01-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=André Blemant}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=Inter Vecchiavo}} | |||
|{{team flag|Tellia||old|name=SolRagid-Sogrado Calcio}} | |||
|2008-06-30 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:25, 24 April 2025
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2007–08 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2007 and 31 May 2008.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-06-01 | 2007-12-31 | |||
| 2007-06-01 | 2007-12-01 | |||
| 2007-06-02 | 2007-12-31 | |||
| 2007-06-02 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-06-08 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-07-30 | 2007-12-31 | |||
| 2007-09-01 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-09-07 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-09-29 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-12-28 | 2008-03-01 | |||
| 2007-12-31 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2007-12-31 | 2008-05-31 | |||
| 2008-01-01 | 2008-06-30 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-07-28 | Auction | ||
| 2007-07-28 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-01 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-01 | Academy | ||
| 2007-09-20 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-20 | Auction | ||
| 2007-09-20 | Auction | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2007-12-31 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2007-06-01 |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||