Prime Minister of Sanpantul: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Samadam (talk | contribs)
Samadam (talk | contribs)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
! Party
! Party
|-  
|-  
| align=center bgcolor=red|'''1'''
| align=center bgcolor=purple|'''1'''
| align=center| [[Image:Satomi Yanmaido 3.jpg|75px]]
| align=center| [[Image:Satomi Yanmaido 3.jpg|75px]]
| [[Satomi Yanmaido]]
| [[Satomi Yanmaido]]
| 2019-21
| 2019-21
| [[Democrat Party (Sanpantul)|Democrat Party]]
| [[Democrat Party (Sanpantul)|Democrats]]
|-
|-
| align=center bgcolor=navy|'''2'''
| align=center bgcolor=navy|'''2'''
| align=center| [[Image:Akari Suzuki.jpg|75px]]
| align=center| [[Image:Akari Suzuki.jpg|75px]]
| [[Akari Suzuki]]
| [[Akari Suzuki]]
| 2022-24
| 2022-23
| [[Liberal Party (Sanpantul)|Liberal Party]]
| [[Liberal Party (Sanpantul)|Liberals]]
|-
|-
| align=center bgcolor=navy|'''3'''
| align=center bgcolor=black|'''3'''
| align=center| [[Image:Miyano Matsu.png|75px]]
| [[Miyano Matsu]]
| 2023
| [[Victory Banner (1715)|Victory Banner/Party]]
|-
| align=center bgcolor=navy|'''4'''
| align=center| [[Image:Naito Chinami.jpg|75px]]
| align=center| [[Image:Naito Chinami.jpg|75px]]
| [[Naito Chinami]]
| [[Naito Chinami]]
| 2024-
| 2024-25
| [[Liberal Party (Sanpantul)|Liberal Party]]
| [[Liberal Party (Sanpantul)|Liberals]]
|-
| align=center bgcolor=purple|'''5'''
| align=center| [[Image:Hatsu Shihi.jpg|75px]]
| [[Hatsu Shihi]]
| 2025-
| [[Democrat Party (Sanpantul)|Democrats]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 11:33, 12 April 2025