Prime Minister of Sanpantul: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Party | ! Party | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor= | | align=center bgcolor=purple|'''1''' | ||
| align=center| [[Image:Satomi Yanmaido 3.jpg|75px]] | | align=center| [[Image:Satomi Yanmaido 3.jpg|75px]] | ||
| [[Satomi Yanmaido]] | | [[Satomi Yanmaido]] | ||
| 2019-21 | | 2019-21 | ||
| [[Democrat Party (Sanpantul)| | | [[Democrat Party (Sanpantul)|Democrats]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor=navy|'''2''' | | align=center bgcolor=navy|'''2''' | ||
| align=center| [[Image:Akari Suzuki.jpg|75px]] | | align=center| [[Image:Akari Suzuki.jpg|75px]] | ||
| [[Akari Suzuki]] | | [[Akari Suzuki]] | ||
| 2022- | | 2022-23 | ||
| [[Liberal Party (Sanpantul)| | | [[Liberal Party (Sanpantul)|Liberals]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center bgcolor=navy|''' | | align=center bgcolor=black|'''3''' | ||
| align=center| [[Image:Miyano Matsu.png|75px]] | |||
| [[Miyano Matsu]] | |||
| 2023 | |||
| [[Victory Banner (1715)|Victory Banner/Party]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=navy|'''4''' | |||
| align=center| [[Image:Naito Chinami.jpg|75px]] | | align=center| [[Image:Naito Chinami.jpg|75px]] | ||
| [[Naito Chinami]] | | [[Naito Chinami]] | ||
| 2024- | | 2024-25 | ||
| [[Liberal Party (Sanpantul)| | | [[Liberal Party (Sanpantul)|Liberals]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=purple|'''5''' | |||
| align=center| [[Image:Hatsu Shihi.jpg|75px]] | |||
| [[Hatsu Shihi]] | |||
| 2025- | |||
| [[Democrat Party (Sanpantul)|Democrats]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:33, 12 April 2025
List of Prime Ministers
| Picture | Name | Period | Party | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Satomi Yanmaido | 2019-21 | Democrats | |
| 2 | Akari Suzuki | 2022-23 | Liberals | |
| 3 | Miyano Matsu | 2023 | Victory Banner/Party | |
| 4 | Naito Chinami | 2024-25 | Liberals | |
| 5 | Hatsu Shihi | 2025- | Democrats |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||