USSO Marketplace: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→December, 2017) |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 423: | Line 423: | ||
| 1,000 Shares | | 1,000 Shares | ||
| | | | ||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Passio-Corum]] | |||
| Purchase | |||
| [[Pallisican Standard International]] | |||
| 11,667 Shares | |||
| 46,084 Credits | |||
| No | | No | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 07:06, 22 December 2017
The USSO Marketplace provides an up-to-date overview of all major transactions which occur within the USSO Common Market.
Recent Transactions
April, 2017
Investor Name | Stock Sale/Purchase | Company Name | Number of Shares Sold/Purchased | Value of Sale/Purchase | Registered (Check by Admin) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Passio-Corum | Purchase | Pallisican Standard International | 10,500 Shares | 41,475 Credits | Yes |
Passio-Corum | Purchase | Jingdaoese Common Market | 15,500 Shares | 64,325 Credits | Yes |
Passio-Corum | Purchase | Nova English Trading Company | 4,500 Shares | 19,800 Credits | Yes |
Passio-Corum | Sale | Pallisican Standard International | 5,000 Shares | 19,750 Credits | Yes |
Passio-Corum | Sale | Jingdaoese Common Market | 2,000 Shares | 8,300 Credits | Yes |
Passio-Corum | Purchase | Gerenian Productive Association | 10,000 Shares | 41,000 Credits | Yes |
Jingdao | Purchase | Jingdaoese Common Market | 10,000 Shares | 41,500 Credits | Yes |
Gerenia | Purchase | Gerenian Productive Association | 12,300 Shares | 50,430 Credits | Yes |
Gerenia | Purchase | Pallisican Standard International | 7,500 Shares | 29,625 Credits | Yes |
Gerenia | Purchase | Jingdaoese Common Market | 5,000 Shares | 20,750 Credits | Yes |
Gerenia | Sale | Gerenian Productive Association | 3,000 Shares | 12,300 Credits | Yes |
Gerenia | Purchase | Nova English Trading Company | 2,500 Shares | 10,375 Credits | Yes |
May, 2017
Investor Name | Stock Sale/Purchase | Company Name | Number of Shares Sold/Purchased | Value of Sale/Purchase | Registered (Check by Admin) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jingdao | Purchase | Jingdaoese Common Market | 20,000 Shares | 83,000 Credits | Yes |
Jingdao | Purchase | Pallisican Standard International | 10,000 Shares | 39,500 Credits | Yes |
Jingdao | Purchase | Gerenian Productive Association | 15,000 Shares | 61,500 Credits | Yes |
Jingdao | Purchase | Nova English Trading Company | 5,000 Shares | 22,000 Credits | Yes |
June, 2017
Investor Name | Stock Sale/Purchase | Company Name | Number of Shares Sold/Purchased | Value of Sale/Purchase | Registered (Check by Admin) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Passio-Corum | Purchase | Pallisican Standard International | 4,500 | 17,775 Credits | Yes |
Passio-Corum | Purchase | Jingdaoese Common Market | 1,500 | 6,225 Credits | Yes |
Passio-Corum | Purchase | Port of Vaeringheim | 7,500 | 35,625 Credits | Yes |
Jingdao | Purchase | Port of Vaeringheim | 10,000 | 47,500 Credits | Yes |
Gerenia | Purchase | Jingdaoese Common Market | 3,800 | 16,720 Credits | Yes |
July, 2017
Investor Name | Stock Sale/Purchase | Company Name | Number of Shares Sold/Purchased | Value of Sale/Purchase | Registered (Check by Admin) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Passio-Corum | Purchase | Port of the Florian Republic | 10,000 | 43,500 Credits | Yes |
Florian Republic | Purchase | Jingdaoese Common Market | 3,500 | 14,525 Credits | Yes |
August, 2017
Investor Name | Stock Sale/Purchase | Company Name | Number of Shares Sold/Purchased | Value of Sale/Purchase | Registered (Check by Admin) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Florian Republic | Purchase | Pallisican Standard International | 40,000 Shares | 158,000 Credits | Yes |
Florian Republic | Purchase | Port of Vaeringheim | 5,000 Shares | 23,750 | Yes |
September, 2017
Investor Name | Stock Sale/Purchase | Company Name | Number of Shares Sold/Purchased | Value of Sale/Purchase | Registered (Check by Admin) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | Yes |
October, 2017
Investor Name | Stock Sale/Purchase | Company Name | Number of Shares Sold/Purchased | Value of Sale/Purchase | Registered (Check by Admin) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Passio-Corum | Sale | Florian Economic and International Trade Federation | 5,000 Shares | 21,750 Credits | Yes |
Passio-Corum | Sale | Florian Economic and International Trade Federation | 5,000 Shares | 21,750 Credits | Yes |
Florian Republic | Sale | Pallisican Standard International | 40,000 Shares | 158,000 Credits | Yes |
Florian Republic | Sale | Jingdaoese Common Market | 3,500 Shares | 14,525 Credits | Yes |
Florian Republic | Sale | Port of Vaeringheim | 5,000 Shares | 23,750 Credits | Yes |
Passio-Corum | Purchase | Jingdaoese Common Market | 3,500 Shares | 14,525 Credits | Yes |
Passio-Corum | Purchase | Pallisican Standard International | 13,333 Shares | 52,665 Credits | Yes |
Jingdao | Purchase | Pallisican Standard International | 13,333 Shares | 52,665 Credits | Yes |
Nova England | Purchase | Pallisican Standard International | 13,333 Shares | 52,665 Credits | Yes |
November, 2017
Investor Name | Stock Sale/Purchase | Company Name | Number of Shares Sold/Purchased | Value of Sale/Purchase | Registered (Check by Admin) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Passio-Corum | Purchase | Micras Games 2018 - USSO Bidding Brokerage | 50,000 Shares | 217,500 Credits | Yes |
December, 2017
Investor Name | Stock Sale/Purchase | Company Name | Number of Shares Sold/Purchased | Value of Sale/Purchase | Registered (Check by Admin) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jingdao | Purchase | Jingdaoese Common Market | 400,000 Shares | 1,660,000 Credits | No |
Jingdao | Purchase | Pallisican Standard International | 300,000 Shares | 1,580,000 Credits | No |
Jingdao | Purchase | Nova English Trading Company | 150,000 Shares | 660,000 Credits | No |
Jingdao | Purchase | Gerenian Productive Association | 200,000 Shares | 820,000 Credits | No |
Passio-Corum | Purchase | Nova English Trading Company | 100,000 Shares | 440,000 Credits | No |
Passio-Corum | Purchase | Gerenian Productive Association | 100,000 Shares | 410,000 Credits | No |
Gerenia | Sale | Pallisican Standard International | 1,000 Shares | No | |
Gerenia | Sale | Jingdaoese Common Market | 1,000 Shares | No | |
Passio-Corum | Purchase | Pallisican Standard International | 11,667 Shares | 46,084 Credits | No |