List of 2009–10 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|''Unattached'' | |''Unattached'' | ||
|{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | |{{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC}} | ||
|— | |||
|- | |||
|2009-06-01 | |||
|{{team flag|Novatainia|name=Neveabeenbe Hindabars}} | |||
|''Unattached'' | |||
|{{team flag|Novatainia|name=St Nova Strikers}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 02:40, 20 April 2021
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2009–10 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2009 and 31 May 2010.
Permanent transfers
Loans
Date | Player | From | To | End |
---|---|---|---|---|
2009-11-02 | Leonzio Pandolfi | Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC | New London United | 2009-12-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
Date | Player | From | To |
---|---|---|---|
2009-10-31 | Sezer Özker | Academy | Romero Sport |
2009-12-31 | Jan Paulsen | Academy | Eĵars Town FC |
2009-12-31 | Jarosław Brzęczyszczykiewicz | Academy | Eĵars Town FC |
2009-12-31 | Vorgeņ Ula | Academy | Eĵars Town FC |
Retirements and deaths
Date | Player | From |
---|---|---|
2009-06-01 | Demetrio Albertini | Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC |
2009-06-01 | Hjaņ Isrdlvarien | Xäiville Teflons FC |
2009-09-01 | Walter Adjiman | Morfaga North Rangers |
2009-09-01 | Harvey Miller | Porapa FC |
|