USSO Joint Command: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''USSO Joint Command''' is the collective defense force of the [[USSO]]. | '''USSO Joint Command''' is the collective defense force of the [[USSO]]. | ||
==January, 2019== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Unit Type | |||
! scope="col" | # in Service | |||
|- | |||
| Operational Units || 2,422.549 | |||
|- | |||
| Special Forces || 2,141,549 | |||
|- | |||
| [[P62 Rifle]] || 830,728 | |||
|- | |||
| [[P62 Rifle W/ Grenade Launcher]] || 623,046 | |||
|- | |||
| [[P62 Commando]] || 541,780 | |||
|- | |||
| [[P62 Covert]] || 498,437 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shirley 9mm Pistol]] || 1,246,092 | |||
|- | |||
| [[P29 Sniper Rifle]] || 311,527 | |||
|- | |||
| [[80mm field gun]] || 292,251 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/G36.png N.E.W G36] || 366,001 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/BRNEC20.png N.E.W BRNEC-20] || 249,544 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/SMG5.png N.E.W SMG5] || 228,751 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/Aerist%20Militia/ondrysne%20rifle.png N.E.W Ondrysen Rifle] || 203,334 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Micras Games 2018 - USSO Bidding Brokerage|Compound Bow]] || 2,477,773 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Micras Games 2018 - USSO Bidding Brokerage|Recurve Bow]] || 3,716,660 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Micras Games 2018 - USSO Bidding Brokerage|Long Bow]] || 2,858,970 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Micras Games 2018 - USSO Bidding Brokerage|Crossbow]] || 3,378,782 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Simia Class Battle Tank]] || 1,249 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nuncrest Class Armored Infantry]] || 2,492 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ossyo Class Armored Anti-Aircraft]] || 3,120 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lucinspire Class Heavy Tank]] || 2,364 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Empire Class Light Tank]] || 1,783 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dolstier I]] (main battle tank) || 1,331 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/Landfara%20MOD%20Series%204x4.png Landfara MOD Series] || 457 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://novumengland.proboards.com/thread/602/landfara-grendel Landfara Grendel] ||367 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://novumengland.proboards.com/thread/604/blaecsc-mrls N.E.W Blaecscúr] || 110 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aetgar Coastal Defence System|N.E.W. Aetgar Coastal Defence System]] || 110 | |||
|- | |||
| [[N.E.W. R-06 MBT]] || 110 | |||
|- | |||
| [[N.E.W. L-10 APC]] || 367 | |||
|- | |||
| [[LandFara þorn]] || 367 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alpha Class Proximity Aircraft]] || 603 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aead Class Attack Helicopter]] || 1,097 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Petal Class Unmanned Attack Aircraft]] || 3,701 | |||
|- | |||
| [[836-C Compound Intercept]] || 1,112 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Momiji Class Orbital Destroyer]] || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yaddith-1 Class Fighter]] || 306 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arcturus Class Shuttle]] || 86 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Novaya-Sabir Class Bomber]] || 80 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Equatorial Class Personal Shuttle]] || 64 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Notheaston Class Scout Ship]] || 46 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shrom Class Bomber]] || 54 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Otyria Class Escort Ship]] || 42 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Raven IV Model]] || 48 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jan-van-Gent VII Model]] || 62 | |||
|- | |||
| [http://novumengland.proboards.com/thread/591/lac-buladocga LAC Buladocga] || 93 | |||
|- | |||
| [[M15 Adrian helmet]] || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foreign Ports of the Stripping Path|Hellhounds (Scout)]] || 1,314 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foreign Ports of the Stripping Path|Hellhounds (Savage)]] || 2,626 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Foreign Ports of the Stripping Path|Hellhounds (Spy)]] || 7,876 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Esper Class Aircraft Carrier]]|| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kesh Class Modern Attack Submarine]]|| 37 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Indigo Class Gunboat]]|| 208 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bijeko Class Attack Craft]]|| 59 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zibertian Class Cruiser]]|| 13 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Northman Class Corvette]]|| 81 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rey Class Submersible Destroyer]]|| 37 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ozymandias Dreadnought Class]]|| 11 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kattei-class battleship]]|| 23 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blackrock-class carrier]]|| 7 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magigarp-class frigate]]|| 48 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sheng-class cruiser]]|| 186 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Joint Command Composition==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! [[USSO|Investor Name]] | |||
! % of National Division Contributed | |||
|- | |||
| [[Passio-Corum]] | |||
| -% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jingdao]] | |||
| -% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nova England]] | |||
| -% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Krasnocoria]] | |||
| -% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Maritime Markets of the Strait of Haifa]] | |||
| -% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xang Muang]] | |||
| -% | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==December, 2018== | ==December, 2018== | ||
Revision as of 17:17, 19 January 2019
USSO Joint Command is the collective defense force of the USSO.
January, 2019
Joint Command Composition
| Investor Name | % of National Division Contributed |
|---|---|
| Passio-Corum | -% |
| Jingdao | -% |
| Nova England | -% |
| Krasnocoria | -% |
| Maritime Markets of the Strait of Haifa | -% |
| Xang Muang | -% |
December, 2018
Joint Command Composition
| Investor Name | % of National Division Contributed |
|---|---|
| Passio-Corum | -% |
| Jingdao | -% |
| Nova England | -% |
| Krasnocoria | -% |
| Maritime Markets of the Strait of Haifa | -% |
| Xang Muang | -% |
Terms and Definitions
Operational Units and Special Forces
The total number of Operational Units and Special Forces is determined using the following formulas:
- OU = x%*((1*P62 Rifle)+(.5*P62 W/ Grenade Launcher)+(.5*Shirley 9mm Pistol)+(1*80mm field gun)+(1*N.E.W G36))
- SF = x%*((.5*P62 Rifle W/ Grenade Launcher)+(1*P62 Commando)+(1*P62 Covert)+(1*P29 Sniper Rifle)+(1*N.E.W BRNEC-20)+(1*N.E.W SMG5)+(1*N.E.W Ondrysen Rifle]))