USSO Joint Command: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| [[LandFara þorn]] || 353 | | [[LandFara þorn]] || 353 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alpha Class Proximity Aircraft]] || | | [[Alpha Class Proximity Aircraft]] || 596 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aead Class Attack Helicopter]] || | | [[Aead Class Attack Helicopter]] || 1,081 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Petal Class Unmanned Attack Aircraft]] || 3, | | [[Petal Class Unmanned Attack Aircraft]] || 3,680 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[836-C Compound Intercept]] || | | [[836-C Compound Intercept]] || 1,105 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Momiji Class Orbital Destroyer]] || 5 | | [[Momiji Class Orbital Destroyer]] || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Yaddith-1 Class Fighter]] || 299 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arcturus Class Shuttle]] || 86 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Novaya-Sabir Class Bomber]] || 80 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Equatorial Class Personal Shuttle]] || 64 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Notheaston Class Scout Ship]] || 46 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shrom Class Bomber]] || 54 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Otyria Class Escort Ship]] || 42 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raven IV Model]] || 45 | | [[Raven IV Model]] || 45 | ||
Revision as of 18:36, 18 December 2018
USSO Joint Command is the collective defense force of the USSO.
December, 2018
Joint Command Composition
| Investor Name | % of National Division Contributed |
|---|---|
| Passio-Corum | -% |
| Jingdao | -% |
| Nova England | -% |
| Krasnocoria | -% |
| Maritime Markets of the Strait of Haifa | -% |
| Xang Muang | -% |