List of companies in Srbozemska: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| [[File:NDRINK.png|200px]] | | [[File:NDRINK.png|200px]] | ||
| Producing [[wikipedia:drink|drinks]] | | Producing [[wikipedia:drink|drinks]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Foody]] | |||
| [[Naisos]] | |||
| [[File: FoodyNohavland.png|200px]] | |||
| Producing [[wikipedia: food|food]] | |||
|- | |||
! style="align: center; background: lavender;" colspan="4" | '''Airlines''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nohavland Airlines]] | |||
| [[Naisos]] | |||
| [[File: Nohairlines.png|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! style="align: center; background: lavender;" colspan="4" | '''Sports''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[BasketBez]] | |||
| [[Bezimeni]] | |||
| [[File: SportBez.png|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[NaiSport]] | |||
| [[Naisos]] | |||
| [[File: NaiSport.png|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Nohavland]] | [[Category: Nohavland]] [[Category: Companies]] | ||
Revision as of 19:53, 22 December 2017
| Name | Headquarters | Logo | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Construction | |||
| Nohavland Construction | Bezimeni | The most important construction company in Nohavland. Working on really major projects with a big significance for Nohavland | |
| M Construction | Krava Village | Working on construction of stadiums and arenas in Nohavland, but planning to improve their field of work. | |
| Military | |||
| SMFP | Krava Village | The only major military factory that is not government owned. | |
| S50 | Bezimeni | Manufacturing Surface-to-air missile systems and radars | |
| AS Defence | Naisos | Manufacturing airplanes and helicopters. | |
| SrbArtillery | Naisos | Manufacturing artillery | |
| NCWF | Naisos | Manufacturing armoured vehicles | |
| Nohavland Ammunition Factory | Bezimeni | Manufacturing ammunition for Nohavland Armed Forces. | |
| Food | |||
| Warrior Snacks | Bezimeni | Producing snacks. | |
| N Drink | Naisos | Producing drinks | |
| Foody | Naisos | Producing food | |
| Airlines | |||
| Nohavland Airlines | Naisos | ||
| Sports | |||
| BasketBez | Bezimeni | ||
| NaiSport | Naisos | ||