USSO Joint Command: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/Aerist%20Militia/ondrysne%20rifle.png N.E.W Ondrysen Rifle] || 84,116 | | [http://novumengland.webs.com/Aerist%20Militia/ondrysne%20rifle.png N.E.W Ondrysen Rifle] || 84,116 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Micras Games 2018 - USSO Bidding Brokerage|Compound Bow]] || 250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Micras Games 2018 - USSO Bidding Brokerage|Recurve Bow]] || 375,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Micras Games 2018 - USSO Bidding Brokerage|Long Bow]] || 288,461 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Micras Games 2018 - USSO Bidding Brokerage|Crossbow]] || 430,909 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aetgar Coastal Defence System|N.E.W. Aetgar Coastal Defence System]] || 45 | | [[Aetgar Coastal Defence System|N.E.W. Aetgar Coastal Defence System]] || 45 | ||
Revision as of 00:12, 12 December 2017
The USSO Joint Command is the defense force of the USSO.
December, 2017
Joint Command Composition
| Investor Name | % of National Division Contributed |
|---|---|
| Passio-Corum | 75% |
| Jingdao | 20% |
| Gerenia | 20% |
| Craitland | 0% |
| Xang Muang | 0% |
| Brettania | 0% |
Full Members
Brettania Division
No active Division.
Craitland Division
No active Division.