USSO Joint Command: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs)
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs)
Line 519: Line 519:
|-
|-
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/Aerist%20Militia/ondrysne%20rifle.png N.E.W Ondrysen Rifle] || 0
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/Aerist%20Militia/ondrysne%20rifle.png N.E.W Ondrysen Rifle] || 0
|-
| [[Aetgar Coastal Defence System|N.E.W. Aetgar Coastal Defence System]] || 0 
|-
| [[N.E.W. R-06 MBT]] || 0 
|-
| [[N.E.W. L-10 APC]] || 0
|-
| [[LandFara þorn]] || 0
|-
|-
| [[Dolstier I]] (main battle tank) || 0
| [[Dolstier I]] (main battle tank) || 0

Revision as of 22:44, 11 December 2017

The USSO Joint Command is the defense force of the USSO.

December, 2017

Unit Type # in Service
Soldiers 165,049
Commandos 126,129
P62 Rifle 28,847
P62 Rifle W/ Grenade Launcher 21,694
P62 Commando 18,886
P62 Covert 17,385
Shirley 9mm Pistol 42,943
P29 Sniper Rifle 10,824
Simia Class Battle Tank 43
Nuncrest Class Armored Infantry 85
Ossyo Class Armored Anti-Aircraft 106
Lucinspire Class Heavy Tank 43
Empire Class Light Tank 61
Alpha Class Proximity Aircraft 2
Aead Class Attack Helicopter 3
Petal Class Unmanned Attack Aircraft 11
80mm field gun 11,097
N.E.W G36 10,500
N.E.W BRNEC-20 7,158
N.E.W SMG5 6,562
N.E.W Ondrysen Rifle 5,833
Dolstier I (main battle tank) 51
Landfara MOD Series 13
Landfara Grendel 11
N.E.W Blaecscúr 3
Raven IV Model 2
Jan-van-Gent VII Model 2
LAC Buladocga 3
M15 Adrian helmet 71,020
Bik mine 166
AS-2 heavy mortar 284
FAS rifle 10,452
Noval-33 pistol 6,620
GN40 assault rifle 8,274
Esper Class Aircraft Carrier 1
Kesh Class Modern Attack Submarine 2
Indigo Class Gunboat 7
Bijeko Class Attack Craft 2
Zibertian Class Cruiser 1
Northman Class Corvette 3
Rey Class Submersible Destroyer 2
Ozymandias Dreadnought Class 0
Kattei-class battleship 1
Blackrock-class carrier 0
Magigarp-class frigate 2
Sheng-class cruiser 7

Joint Command Composition

Investor Name % of National Division Contributed
Passio-Corum 75%
Jingdao 10%
Gerenia 10%
Craitland 0%
Xang Muang 0%
Brettania 0%

Full Members

Brettania Division

No active Division.

Craitland Division

No active Division.

Gerenia Division

Unit Type # in Service
Soldiers 72,303
Commandos 45,290
P62 Rifle 10,000
P62 Rifle W/ Grenade Launcher 7,500
P62 Commando 6,522
P62 Covert 6,000
Shirley 9mm Pistol 15,000
P29 Sniper Rifle 3,750
Simia Class Battle Tank 15
Nuncrest Class Armored Infantry 30
Ossyo Class Armored Anti-Aircraft 38
Lucinspire Class Heavy Tank 15
Empire Class Light Tank 21
Alpha Class Proximity Aircraft 1
Aead Class Attack Helicopter 1
Petal Class Unmanned Attack Aircraft 4
80mm field gun 5,500
N.E.W G36 3,333
N.E.W BRNEC-20 2,273
N.E.W SMG5 2,083
N.E.W Ondrysen Rifle 1,852
N.E.W. Aetgar Coastal Defence System 0
N.E.W. R-06 MBT 0
N.E.W. L-10 APC 0
LandFara þorn 0
Dolstier I (main battle tank) 25
Landfara MOD Series 4
Landfara Grendel 3
N.E.W Blaecscúr 1
Raven IV Model 1
Jan-van-Gent VII Model 1
LAC Buladocga 1
M15 Adrian helmet 35,200
Bik mine 155
AS-2 heavy mortar 266
FAS rifle 9,789
Noval-33 pistol 6,200
GN40 assault rifle 7,750
Esper Class Aircraft Carrier 0
Kesh Class Modern Attack Submarine 1
Indigo Class Gunboat 3
Bijeko Class Attack Craft 1
Zibertian Class Cruiser 0
Northman Class Corvette 1
Rey Class Submersible Destroyer 1
Ozymandias Dreadnought Class 0
Kattei-class battleship 0
Blackrock-class carrier 0
Magigarp-class frigate 1
Sheng-class cruiser 4

Jingdao Division

Unit Type # in Service
Soldiers 2,759,849
Commandos 2,029,114
P62 Rifle 431,111
P62 Rifle W/ Grenade Launcher 323,333
P62 Commando 281,159
P62 Covert 258,666
Shirley 9mm Pistol 646,666
P29 Sniper Rifle 116,667
Simia Class Battle Tank 647
Nuncrest Class Armored Infantry 1,293
Ossyo Class Armored Anti-Aircraft 1,617
Lucinspire Class Heavy Tank 647
Empire Class Light Tank 924
Alpha Class Proximity Aircraft 22
Aead Class Attack Helicopter 43
Petal Class Unmanned Attack Aircraft 162
80mm field gun 268,750
N.E.W G36 206,667
N.E.W BRNEC-20 140,909
N.E.W SMG5 129,167
N.E.W Ondrysen Rifle 114,815
N.E.W. Aetgar Coastal Defence System 62
N.E.W. R-06 MBT 62
N.E.W. L-10 APC 206
LandFara þorn 206
Dolstier I (main battle tank) 1,229
Landfara MOD Series 258
Landfara Grendel 207
N.E.W Blaecscúr 62
Raven IV Model 43
Jan-van-Gent VII Model 57
LAC Buladocga 52
M15 Adrian helmet 1,720,000
Bik mine 2,083
AS-2 heavy mortar 3,571
FAS rifle 131,579
Noval-33 pistol 83,333
GN40 assault rifle 104,167
Esper Class Aircraft Carrier 8
Kesh Class Modern Attack Submarine 22
Indigo Class Gunboat 108
Bijeko Class Attack Craft 32
Zibertian Class Cruiser 9
Northman Class Corvette 43
Rey Class Submersible Destroyer 22
Ozymandias Dreadnought Class 11
Kattei-class battleship 22
Blackrock-class carrier 7
Magigarp-class frigate 43
Sheng-class cruiser 52

Passio-Corum Division

Unit Type # in Service
Soldiers 822,531
Commandos 666,176
P62 Rifle 31,111
P62 Rifle W/ Grenade Launcher 23,333
P62 Commando 20,290
P62 Covert 18,666
Shirley 9mm Pistol 46,666
P29 Sniper Rifle 11,666
Simia Class Battle Tank 47
Nuncrest Class Armored Infantry 93
Ossyo Class Armored Anti-Aircraft 117
Lucinspire Class Heavy Tank 47
Empire Class Light Tank 67
Alpha Class Proximity Aircraft 2
Aead Class Attack Helicopter 3
Petal Class Unmanned Attack Aircraft 12
80mm field gun 11,563
N.E.W G36 146,000
N.E.W BRNEC-20 99,545
N.E.W SMG5 91,250
N.E.W Ondrysen Rifle 81,111
N.E.W. Aetgar Coastal Defence System 44
N.E.W. R-06 MBT 44
N.E.W. L-10 APC 146
LandFara þorn 146
Dolstier I (main battle tank) 53
Landfara MOD Series 183
Landfara Grendel 146
N.E.W Blaecscúr 44
Raven IV Model 2
Jan-van-Gent VII Model 2
LAC Buladocga 37
M15 Adrian helmet 74,000
Bik mine 1,833
AS-2 heavy mortar 3,143
FAS rifle 115,789
Noval-33 pistol 73,333
GN40 assault rifle 91,667
Esper Class Aircraft Carrier 1
Kesh Class Modern Attack Submarine 2
Indigo Class Gunboat 8
Bijeko Class Attack Craft 2
Zibertian Class Cruiser 1
Northman Class Corvette 3
Rey Class Submersible Destroyer 2
Ozymandias Dreadnought Class 0
Kattei-class battleship 1
Blackrock-class carrier 0
Magigarp-class frigate 2
Sheng-class cruiser 7

Xang Muang Division

Associate Members

Maritime Markets Division

Nova England Division

Unit Type # in Service
Soldiers 42,923
Commandos 42,182
P62 Rifle 14,035
P62 Rifle W/ Grenade Launcher 11,111
P62 Commando 9,876
P62 Covert 9,195
Shirley 9mm Pistol 17,777
P29 Sniper Rifle 5,333
Simia Class Battle Tank 18
Nuncrest Class Armored Infantry 33
Ossyo Class Armored Anti-Aircraft 33
Lucinspire Class Heavy Tank 18
Empire Class Light Tank 27
Alpha Class Proximity Aircraft 0
Aead Class Attack Helicopter 1
Petal Class Unmanned Attack Aircraft 3
80mm field gun 0
N.E.W G36 0
N.E.W BRNEC-20 0
N.E.W SMG5 0
N.E.W Ondrysen Rifle 0
N.E.W. Aetgar Coastal Defence System 0
N.E.W. R-06 MBT 0
N.E.W. L-10 APC 0
LandFara þorn 0
Dolstier I (main battle tank) 0
Landfara MOD Series 0
Landfara Grendel 0
N.E.W Blaecscúr 0
Raven IV Model 0
Jan-van-Gent VII Model 0
LAC Buladocga 0
M15 Adrian helmet 0
Bik mine 0
AS-2 heavy mortar 0
FAS rifle 0
Noval-33 pistol 0
GN40 assault rifle 0
Esper Class Aircraft Carrier 1
Kesh Class Modern Attack Submarine 1
Indigo Class Gunboat 3
Bijeko Class Attack Craft 1
Zibertian Class Cruiser 0
Northman Class Corvette 1
Rey Class Submersible Destroyer 1
Ozymandias Dreadnought Class 0
Kattei-class battleship 0
Blackrock-class carrier 0
Magigarp-class frigate 0
Sheng-class cruiser 0