USSO Joint Command: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 286: | Line 286: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/Aerist%20Militia/ondrysne%20rifle.png N.E.W Ondrysen Rifle] || 114,815 | | [http://novumengland.webs.com/Aerist%20Militia/ondrysne%20rifle.png N.E.W Ondrysen Rifle] || 114,815 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Aetgar Coastal Defence System|N.E.W. Aetgar Coastal Defence System]] || 62 | |||
|- | |||
| [[N.E.W. R-06 MBT]] || 62 | |||
|- | |||
| [[N.E.W. L-10 APC]] || 206 | |||
|- | |||
| [[N.E.W. L-10 APC]] || 206 | |||
|- | |||
| [[LandFara þorn]] || 206 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dolstier I]] (main battle tank) || 1,229 | | [[Dolstier I]] (main battle tank) || 1,229 | ||
Revision as of 22:41, 11 December 2017
The USSO Joint Command is the defense force of the USSO.
December, 2017
Joint Command Composition
| Investor Name | % of National Division Contributed |
|---|---|
| Passio-Corum | 75% |
| Jingdao | 10% |
| Gerenia | 10% |
| Craitland | 0% |
| Xang Muang | 0% |
| Brettania | 0% |
Full Members
Brettania Division
No active Division.
Craitland Division
No active Division.