USSO Joint Command: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The '''USSO Joint Command''' is the defense force of the USSO. | The '''USSO Joint Command''' is the defense force of the USSO. | ||
== | ==October, 2017== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1" | {| class="wikitable sortable collapsible" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Soldiers || | | Soldiers || 94,955 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Commandos || | | Commandos || 59,442 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[P62 Rifle]] || | | [[P62 Rifle]] || 12,333 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[P62 Rifle W/ Grenade Launcher]] || | | [[P62 Rifle W/ Grenade Launcher]] || 9,250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[P62 Commando]] || | | [[P62 Commando]] || 80,843 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[P62 Covert]] || | | [[P62 Covert]] || 7,400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shirley 9mm Pistol]] || | | [[Shirley 9mm Pistol]] || 18,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[P29 Sniper Rifle]] || | | [[P29 Sniper Rifle]] || 4,625 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Simia Class Battle Tank]] || | | [[Simia Class Battle Tank]] || 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nuncrest Class Armored Infantry]] || | | [[Nuncrest Class Armored Infantry]] || 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ossyo Class Armored Anti-Aircraft]] || | | [[Ossyo Class Armored Anti-Aircraft]] || 46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lucinspire Class Heavy Tank]] || | | [[Lucinspire Class Heavy Tank]] || 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Empire Class Light Tank]] || | | [[Empire Class Light Tank]] || 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alpha Class Proximity Aircraft]] || | | [[Alpha Class Proximity Aircraft]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aead Class Attack Helicopter]] || | | [[Aead Class Attack Helicopter]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Petal Class Unmanned Attack Aircraft]] || 1 | | [[Petal Class Unmanned Attack Aircraft]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[80mm field gun]] || | | [[80mm field gun]] || 9,456 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/G36.png N.E.W G36] || | | [http://novumengland.webs.com/G36.png N.E.W G36] || 5,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/BRNEC20.png N.E.W BRNEC-20] || | | [http://novumengland.webs.com/BRNEC20.png N.E.W BRNEC-20] || 3,750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/SMG5.png N.E.W SMG5] || | | [http://novumengland.webs.com/SMG5.png N.E.W SMG5] || 3,437 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/Aerist%20Militia/ondrysne%20rifle.png N.E.W Ondrysen Rifle] || | | [http://novumengland.webs.com/Aerist%20Militia/ondrysne%20rifle.png N.E.W Ondrysen Rifle] || 3,055 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dolstier I]] (main battle tank) || | | [[Dolstier I]] (main battle tank) || 43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://novumengland.webs.com/Landfara%20MOD%20Series%204x4.png Landfara MOD Series] || | | [http://novumengland.webs.com/Landfara%20MOD%20Series%204x4.png Landfara MOD Series] || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://novumengland.proboards.com/thread/602/landfara-grendel Landfara Grendel] || | | [http://novumengland.proboards.com/thread/602/landfara-grendel Landfara Grendel] || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://novumengland.proboards.com/thread/604/blaecsc-mrls N.E.W Blaecscúr] || | | [http://novumengland.proboards.com/thread/604/blaecsc-mrls N.E.W Blaecscúr] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raven IV Model]] || 12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jan-van-Gent VII Model]] || | | [[Jan-van-Gent VII Model]] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://novumengland.proboards.com/thread/591/lac-buladocga LAC Buladocga] || | | [http://novumengland.proboards.com/thread/591/lac-buladocga LAC Buladocga] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[M15 Adrian helmet]] || | | [[M15 Adrian helmet]] || 60,520 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bik mine]] || | | [[Bik mine]] || 166 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[AS-2 heavy mortar]] || | | [[AS-2 heavy mortar]] || 284 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MBN FAS|FAS rifle]] || | | [[MBN FAS|FAS rifle]] || 10,452 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Noval-33 pistol]] || | | [[Noval-33 pistol]] || 6,620 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MBN GN40|GN40 assault rifle]] || | | [[MBN GN40|GN40 assault rifle]] || 8,274 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Esper Class Aircraft Carrier]]|| 0 | | [[Esper Class Aircraft Carrier]]|| 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kesh Class Modern Attack Submarine]]|| | | [[Kesh Class Modern Attack Submarine]]|| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Indigo Class Gunboat]]|| | | [[Indigo Class Gunboat]]|| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bijeko Class Attack Craft]]|| | | [[Bijeko Class Attack Craft]]|| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zibertian Class Cruiser]]|| 0 | | [[Zibertian Class Cruiser]]|| 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Northman Class Corvette]]|| | | [[Northman Class Corvette]]|| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rey Class Submersible Destroyer]]|| | | [[Rey Class Submersible Destroyer]]|| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ozymandias Dreadnought Class]]|| 0 | | [[Ozymandias Dreadnought Class]]|| 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kattei-class battleship]]|| | | [[Kattei-class battleship]]|| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Blackrock-class carrier]]|| 0 | | [[Blackrock-class carrier]]|| 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Magigarp-class frigate]]|| | | [[Magigarp-class frigate]]|| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sheng-class cruiser]]|| | | [[Sheng-class cruiser]]|| 6 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
====Joint Command Composition==== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! [[USSO|Investor Name]] | |||
! % of National Division Contributed | |||
|- | |||
| [[Passio-Corum]] | |||
| 75% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jingdao]] | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gerenia]] | |||
| 10% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Craitland]] | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xang Muang]] | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brettania]] | |||
| 0% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:25, 22 October 2017
The USSO Joint Command is the defense force of the USSO.
October, 2017
Joint Command Composition
| Investor Name | % of National Division Contributed |
|---|---|
| Passio-Corum | 75% |
| Jingdao | 10% |
| Gerenia | 10% |
| Craitland | 0% |
| Xang Muang | 0% |
| Brettania | 0% |
Full Members
Brettania Division
No active Division.
Craitland Division
No active Division.