USSO Common Market: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| 4.1 | | 4.1 | ||
| 500,000 (93.1%) | | 500,000 (93.1%) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HAI.png|50px]] | |||
| [[Lake Morovia Shipping Complex]] | |||
| [[Maritime Markets of the Strait of Haif]] | |||
| 4.75 | |||
| 500,000 (100%) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:USSO]] | [[Category:USSO]] | ||
Revision as of 01:19, 16 June 2017
Established in 35.31 PSSC, the USSO Common Market is an initiative, spearheaded by Passio-Corum, intended to create a common marketplace for the nations of the USSO.
A list of nations who participate in the USSO Common Market may be found at the Bank of the USSO.
An up-to-date list of transactions within the Common Market can be found at the USSO Marketplace.
List of Companies Housed in the USSO Common Market
| Company Logo | Company Name | Nation Represented | Price / Share | Shares Offered (% Remaining) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pallisican Standard International | 3.95 Credits | 500,000 (95.4%) | ||
| Jingdaoese Common Market | 4.15 Credits | 500,000 (90.3%) | ||
| Nova English Trading Company | 4.40 Credits | 500,000 (97.6%) | ||
| Gerenian Productive Association | Gerenia | 4.1 | 500,000 (93.1%) | |
| File:HAI.png | Lake Morovia Shipping Complex | Maritime Markets of the Strait of Haif | 4.75 | 500,000 (100%) |