Rothaven Boatyards: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Continuator (talk | contribs) |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|[[Rose-class corvette|Rose-class]]||Corvette||1731/II||{{Team flag|Benacian Union|flag}} 4||[[file:Rose-class corvette.png|250px]]|| | |[[Rose-class corvette|Rose-class]]||Corvette||1731/II||{{Team flag|Benacian Union|flag}} 4||[[file:Rose-class corvette.png|250px]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rose-class corvette|Rose-class]]||Corvette||1732/I||{{Team flag|Constancia|flag}} 4||[[file:Rose-class corvette.png|250px]]||Ordered, {{AN|1732}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:25, 1 September 2025
| | |
| Type | Koïsoßwerke |
|---|---|
| Industry |
|
| Founded | 13.XI.1597 AN |
| Headquarters | Rothaven, UGB |
| Area served | Benacia |
| Parent | Benacia Command |
| Website | merensk_node/kernel16/adjunct224/RBG.ugb |
Board of Governance
History
After 1722 AN, the company would begin to receive investments and strategic direction from the Naval Construction Office of the Union-State.
Product range
| Vessel class | Type | Batch | Quantity | Image | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rose-class | Corvette | 1723/I | Ordered, 1723 AN | ||
| Thorn-class | Sloop | 1723/II | Ordered, 1723 AN | ||
| Rose-class | Corvette | 1730/I | |||
| Rose-class | Corvette | 1730/II | |||
| Rose-class | Corvette | 1731/I | |||
| Rose-class | Corvette | 1731/II | |||
| Rose-class | Corvette | 1732/I | Ordered, 1732 AN |