User:Ishac: Difference between revisions

From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Ishac (talk | contribs)
Ishac (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
|-
|-
|[[Bukit Kutong FC]]
|[[Bukit Kutong FC]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|[[Caching City FC]]
|
|
|
|
Line 143: Line 134:
|
|
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Akram Alif}}
|{{team flag|Mataba|name=Akram Alif}}
|
|-
|[[Thampines Rovers FC]]
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-

Revision as of 17:36, 23 July 2024

For more see Ishac Yew.

Ultimate Leader of The Red Sun Republic of Daau.

Current Royals

Men

All those below the crown prince are on the same rank, the Emir.

Foreign players

Daau Super League clubs can sign a maximum of five foreign players in the 2024–25 season. Any extra Matabese/Dragutian player will count as foreign unless they hold Dauian passport.

Players name in bold indicates the player was registered after the season start or during the mid-season transfer window.

Club Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 AEFA Player Mataba/Draguti players Former Players
Bintang Lukana Vegno Mattia Dragoni
Bukit Kutong FC
Catang Evergrande FC Vegno Salvatore Cinegro Vegno Simone Castrovillari
Mataba Cheetahs XII FC Oportia Maxence Girault Daau Shamal Nuar Daau Matez Jr Daau Tioshala Tupama
Daas City FC Sanpantul Watase Yunosuke Sanpantul Dokite Akihisa Vegno Danilo Mannino Vegno Adolfo Veronesi
Daau United Oportia George Rusu
East Coast United
Qixying FC
Semkang FC Phinbella Abdil Qaiyyim Mutalib Nouvelle Alexandrie Santiago Javier Oportia Furug Qodir
Sembalang Knights FC Mataba Pete Forrosuelo
Sembalang Sentek Mariners Batavia Roy Bakker Oportia Radu Preda
Seragaan United Merenolitovina Jarosław Brzęczyszczykiewicz Vegno Giorgio Spaghetto Mataba Akram Alif
Thampines Rovers FC
Young Stars FC


Former Banhnamese 1st League sides (2010-2023)

  • Haiphoc FC (2010-2023)
  • Cam On FC (2010-2023)
  • Dien Noi FC (2010-2023)
  • Hui FC (2010-2023)
  • Thang Trang FC (2010-2023)
  • Banhtinh FC (2010-2023)
  • Bintang Timur SC (Daau) (2017-2018)
  • Cong An Dien Noi FC (2014-2015)
  • Dien Noi United (2010-2023)
  • Hua Linh FC (2010-2015)
  • Gia Long FC (2015-2023)