Prime Minister of Sanpantul: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| align=center| [[Image:Akari Suzuki.jpg|75px]] | | align=center| [[Image:Akari Suzuki.jpg|75px]] | ||
| [[Akari Suzuki]] | | [[Akari Suzuki]] | ||
| 2022- | | 2022-24 | ||
| [[Liberal Party (Sanpantul)|Liberal Party]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=navy|'''3''' | |||
| align=center| [[Image:Naito Chinami.jpg|75px]] | |||
| [[Naito Chinami]] | |||
| 2024- | |||
| [[Liberal Party (Sanpantul)|Liberal Party]] | | [[Liberal Party (Sanpantul)|Liberal Party]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:28, 28 May 2024
List of Prime Ministers
| Picture | Name | Period | Party | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Satomi Yanmaido | 2019-21 | Democrat Party | |
| 2 | Akari Suzuki | 2022-24 | Liberal Party | |
| 3 | Naito Chinami | 2024- | Liberal Party |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||