List of 2009–10 FMF transfers: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=New Kirrie Thistle}} | |{{team flag|Hamland||old|name=New Kirrie Thistle}} | ||
|Undisclosed | |Undisclosed | ||
|- | |||
|2009-10-25 | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Cyril Kopaczewski}} | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=Olympique Crécionnais}} | |||
|{{team flag|Alexandria||old|name=San Martín Conquistadors}} | |||
|— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2009-12-31 | |2009-12-31 | ||
Revision as of 23:49, 23 April 2021
This is a list of transfers made between association football clubs under the jurisdiction of the FMF during the 2009–10 season. This article documents transfers made within the period between 1 June 2009 and 31 May 2010.
Permanent transfers
Loans
| Date | Player | From | To | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-11-02 | 2009-12-31 |
Academy graduates and drafts
| Date | Player | From | To |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10-31 | Academy | ||
| 2009-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2009-12-31 | Academy | ||
| 2009-12-31 | Academy |
Retirements and deaths
| Date | Player | From |
|---|---|---|
| 2009-06-01 | ||
| 2009-06-01 | ||
| 2009-09-01 | ||
| 2009-09-01 |
| |||||||||||||||||